TN Home
A.net/TN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Vanderbilt Commodore Indoor Challenge
January 12th-13th 2024 Nashville, Tennessee, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Jan 19th to Jan 20th
Results
News
2024
1
2023
1
2022
1
2021
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
2015
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Vanderbilt Commodore Indoor Invitational
Feb 21st 2018, 11:16pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Invited groups
2018
Vanderbilt Commodore Indoor Invitational
2018 Results - Vanderbilt Commodore Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 21st 2018, 11:16pm
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Blake Smith
6.62a
Nike
2.
Jr
Keitavious Walter
6.67a
Alabama
3.
Jr
McKinely West
6.69a
Southern Mississippi
4.
Sr
Cra'Vorkian Carson
6.74a
Southern Mississippi
5.
So
Alize Ford
6.76a
Alabama
5.
Fr
Calvin Austin
6.76a
Memphis
7.
Jr
Lawrence Crawford
6.77a
Mississippi State
Sr
Julius Morris
DNS
Western Kentucky
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Blake Smith
6.65a
Nike
2.
Sr
Julius Morris
6.70a
PR
Western Kentucky
3.
Jr
Lawrence Crawford
6.72a
Mississippi State
3.
Jr
Keitavious Walter
6.72a
Alabama
5.
Fr
Calvin Austin
6.73a
PR
Memphis
6.
Jr
McKinely West
6.76a
Southern Mississippi
7.
Sr
Cra'Vorkian Carson
6.77a
Southern Mississippi
8.
Avery Hubbard
6.80a
Unattached
8.
So
Alize Ford
6.80a
Alabama
10.
So
Karson Kowalchuk
6.83a
Mississippi State
11.
Emmanuel Dasor
6.88a
Unattached
12.
So
Xavier Brown
6.89a
Oklahoma
12.
Jr
Chedlin Sagesse
6.89a
Southern Mississippi
14.
Jr
William Bush
6.91a
SR
Western Kentucky
15.
Fr
Joseph Sheffield
6.93a
Oklahoma
16.
Jr
Okeen Williams
6.94a
PR
Alabama
16.
So
Caleb Parker
6.94a
PR
Southern Mississippi
18.
So
Jackson Webb
6.95a
Oklahoma
18.
Sr
Bennie Wesley
6.95a
SR
Oklahoma
20.
Jr
Andrew Bishop
6.97a
Memphis
21.
Sr
Alexander Richemond
6.98a
Southern Mississippi
21.
So
Imri Persiado
6.98a
PR
Memphis
21.
So
Andrew Raspo
6.98a
Mississippi
24.
Fr
Alonzo Taylor-Jones
7.00a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
25.
So
Devin Nixon
7.02a
PR
Western Kentucky
26.
So
Chandler Nichols
7.05a
Kennesaw State
27.
Sr
Haile Wilson
7.06a
Southeast Missouri S...
28.
Fr
Terryon Conwell
7.07a
Mississippi State
28.
Fr
Jordan Hewing
7.07a
Kennesaw State
28.
So
Cameron Bolden
7.07a
Kennesaw State
31.
So
Paris Williams
7.08a
Kennesaw State
32.
Jr
Tre Curry
7.09a
Southeast Missouri S...
33.
Jr
Greg Vann
7.11a
SR
Oklahoma
34.
Fr
Omar Diaz
7.13a
Kennesaw State
35.
Fr
Lamarco Petty
7.16a
Middle Tennessee State
36.
So
Kolbeinn Gunnarsson
7.18a
SR
Memphis
37.
Sr
Andre Bluiett
7.19a
Southeast Missouri S...
38.
Sr
Thomas Cheval
7.20a
SR
Oklahoma
38.
Fr
Braam Bisschop
7.20a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
40.
So
Tariq Bradford
7.22a
PR
Kennesaw State
41.
Jr
Chris Stone
7.25a
Auburn
42.
Cameron Byers
7.29a
Unattached
43.
So
Kemar Sims
7.34a
Southern Mississippi
44.
Sr
Sean Blassingame
7.35a
SR
Kennesaw State
45.
Fr
Amir Davis
7.42a
PR
Kennesaw State
46.
Fr
Chad Word
7.51a
Furman
47.
So
David Lott
7.54a
Kennesaw State
48.
Fr
Kyle Martin
7.61a
Kennesaw State
Jr
Chaz Simmons
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
So
Raheem Chambers
DNS
Auburn
Jr
Lester Miller
DNS
Mississippi State
Jr
Mark Rubalcaba
DNS
Auburn
So
Emanuel Foster
DNS
Mississippi
Tyler Anderson
DNS
Unattached
Sr
Solomon Afful
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
McKinely West
21.39a
Southern Mississippi
2.
Sr
Cra'Vorkian Carson
21.54a
Southern Mississippi
3.
So
Raheem Chambers
21.59a
PR
Auburn
4.
Sr
Alexander Richemond
21.75a
Southern Mississippi
5.
Jr
Austin Hayes
21.77a
Western Kentucky
6.
Fr
Joseph Sheffield
21.95a
Oklahoma
7.
So
Xavier Brown
21.98a
Oklahoma
8.
So
Jackson Webb
22.03a
Oklahoma
9.
So
Andrew Raspo
22.08a
Mississippi
10.
So
Imri Persiado
22.09a
Memphis
10.
So
Ryan Champlin
22.09a
PR
Memphis
12.
Jr
Chedlin Sagesse
22.10a
PR
Southern Mississippi
13.
Fr
Johnny McGluen
22.13a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
14.
Fr
Omar Diaz
22.18a
Kennesaw State
15.
Jr
Andrew Bishop
22.19a
Memphis
16.
Fr
Chiason Tenkiang
22.20a
Auburn
16.
Sr
Josh Willingham
22.20a
Mississippi State
18.
Jr
Rasheed Tatham
22.21a
SR
Mississippi State
18.
Fr
Lamarco Petty
22.21a
Middle Tennessee State
20.
Jr
Adeniji Adedamola
22.24a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
21.
Fr
Jordan Hewing
22.30a
Kennesaw State
21.
Sr
Alex Leto
22.30a
Maryland
23.
So
Cameron Bolden
22.32a
Kennesaw State
23.
So
Kameron Jones
22.32a
PR
Maryland
25.
Fr
Raymond Kibet
22.33a
Tulane
25.
So
Malcum Tatum
22.33a
PR
Mississippi State
27.
Fr
Jaquez Torian
22.49a
Middle Tennessee State
28.
So
Alvin Westbrook
22.50a
PR
Mississippi
29.
So
Chandler Nichols
22.51a
Kennesaw State
30.
Jr
John McDonald
22.52a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
31.
Fr
Lawrence Murray
22.56a
PR
Oklahoma
32.
So
Kemar Sims
22.66a
Southern Mississippi
32.
Jr
Kevin Turner
22.66a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
34.
Fr
Collin Schwab
22.77a
Southeast Missouri S...
34.
Jr
Braden Canamare
22.77a
SR
Kennesaw State
36.
So
Emanuel Foster
22.87a
SR
Mississippi
37.
Damon Hodge Jr.
22.95a
Unattached
38.
Fr
Alonzo Taylor-Jones
23.02a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
39.
So
Harold Rials
23.04a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
40.
Fr
James Croft
23.09a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
41.
Fr
Braam Bisschop
23.11a
Middle Tennessee State
41.
Fr
Montreal Milton
23.11a
PR
Kennesaw State
43.
Cameron Byers
23.15a
Unattached
44.
Fr
Amir Davis
23.18a
PR
Kennesaw State
45.
Fr
Tyler Jones
23.30a
PR
Kennesaw State
46.
Sr
Sean Blassingame
23.31a
SR
Kennesaw State
47.
Fr
Larry Murray Jr.
23.46a
PR
Oklahoma
48.
Fr
Myles Wheeler
23.53a
PR
Oklahoma
49.
Sr
Nick Grant
23.78a
SR
Kennesaw State
50.
Fr
Chad Word
24.66a
PR
Furman
51.
Jr
Austin Chewning
25.02a
PR
Furman
Jr
Chaz Simmons
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
Fr
Newton Lee
FS
Memphis
Sr
Bennie Wesley
DNS
Oklahoma
Jr
Lester Miller
DNS
Mississippi State
So
Herbert Wise III
DNS
Mississippi State
Sr
Solomon Afful
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
So
Dwayne Watkins
DNS
Georgia Tech
Fr
Anthony Steets
DNS
Georgia Tech
Jr
Warren Hazel
DNS
Southern Illinois-Ca...
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Nathon Allen
46.68a
PR
Auburn
2.
Jr
Randall Ceneus
46.87a
Auburn
3.
Ventavius Sears
47.00a
Unattached
4.
Jr
Warren Hazel
47.07a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
5.
So
Will Allen
47.23a
Alabama
6.
Jr
Skyler Bowden
47.43a
SR
Alabama
7.
So
Kameron Jones
47.51a
Maryland
8.
Jr
Daniel Pietsch
47.97a
Georgia Tech
8.
Sr
Stephan James
47.97a
Mississippi State
10.
So
Ben Jean
48.05a
Georgia Tech
11.
Fr
Raymond Kibet
48.06a
Tulane
12.
So
Brian Evans
48.28a
Mississippi State
12.
Jr
Adeniji Adedamola
48.28a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
12.
Sr
Jerrad Mason
48.28a
Missouri
15.
Sr
Alex Leto
48.34a
PR
Maryland
16.
Jr
Rasheed Tatham
48.45a
Mississippi State
17.
Ryan Martin
48.52a
Asics-FE
18.
Fr
III, Charles Brockman
48.61a
Mississippi State
19.
Jr
Braden Canamare
48.96a
PR
Kennesaw State
20.
So
Malcum Tatum
48.97a
Mississippi State
21.
Fr
Anthony Brooks
48.98a
Georgia Tech
22.
Fr
Johnny McGluen
49.07a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
23.
Sr
Josh Willingham
49.26a
Mississippi State
24.
So
Kolbeinn Gunnarsson
49.37a
Memphis
25.
Jr
Austin Hayes
49.45a
Western Kentucky
26.
Jr
Lorenzen Burton
49.47a
Southern Mississippi
27.
So
Alvin Westbrook
49.54a
Mississippi
28.
So
Trevon Sanders
49.88a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
29.
Damon Hodge Jr.
50.07a
Unattached
30.
Jr
Namman Norment
50.12a
PR
Memphis
31.
Jr
Maor Seged
50.17a
Western Kentucky
32.
Jr
Joshua Burks
50.24a
PR
Auburn
33.
So
Denzel Villaman
50.26a
Western Kentucky
34.
Fr
Collin Schwab
50.42a
Southeast Missouri S...
35.
So
Kacey Spinks
50.46a
Southern Mississippi
36.
Sr
Aaron Persinger
50.59a
PR
Memphis
37.
Wayne Newman
50.64a
Unattached
38.
Fr
Montreal Milton
51.49a
Kennesaw State
39.
Sr
Mathew Bigelow
51.74a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
40.
Fr
Kaylon Jenkins
52.17a
Southeast Missouri S...
41.
Fr
Bryce Pease
52.52a
Southeast Missouri S...
42.
Jr
Christian Yancey
52.73a
Mississippi
43.
Fr
James Croft
53.02a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
44.
Jr
Greg Cantrell
53.07a
Middle Tennessee State
45.
Fr
Lamarco Petty
55.01a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
46.
So
Devin Nixon
55.66a
PR
Western Kentucky
Jr
Brandon Chunn
DNS
Southeast Missouri S...
Fr
Michael Stewart
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
Jr
Lionel Jones
DNS
Georgia Tech
Sr
Nick Grant
DQ
Kennesaw State
Sr
Julius Morris
DNS
Western Kentucky
Jr
John McDonald
DNS
Southeast Missouri S...
Fr
David Saruni
DNS
Western Kentucky
Fr
Jaquez Torian
DQ
Middle Tennessee State
Sr
Juston Waters
DNS
Mississippi State
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Marco Arop
1:48.21a
Mississippi State
2.
Fr
Waleed Suliman
1:48.94a
PR
Mississippi
3.
Jr
Dejon Devroe
1:49.13a
Mississippi State
4.
Fr
Christopher Conrad
1:49.84a
PR
Missouri
5.
So
Daniel Nixon
1:50.10a
Mississippi State
6.
Sr
Andres Littig
1:50.29a
SR
Georgia Tech
7.
Fr
Everett Smulders
1:50.36a
PR
Mississippi
8.
Fr
Kenya Small
1:51.08a
PR
Mississippi State
9.
Fr
Griffin Riley
1:51.22a
PR
Mississippi
10.
Fr
Parker Scott
1:52.86a
PR
Mississippi
11.
Michael Tamayo
1:52.99a
RFYL TC
12.
Sr
Ben Goodman
1:53.24a
Missouri
13.
Jr
Robert Kuhlmann
1:53.30a
PR
Missouri
14.
Jr
TJ Bleichner
1:53.62a
Maryland
15.
Fr
Jason Hamner
1:53.84a
PR
Oklahoma
16.
So
Calvin Miller
1:53.93a
Oklahoma
17.
So
Thomas Moore
1:53.97a
PR
Furman
18.
Sr
Gabriel Darosa
1:54.91a
Georgia Tech
19.
So
Jake Ogden
1:54.93a
Furman
20.
So
Freddie Jackson
1:55.18a
Mississippi State
21.
Fr
Derek King
1:55.36a
PR
Oklahoma
22.
So
Madison Daniel
1:56.08a
SR
Furman
23.
Fr
Tyler Whorton
1:56.16a
Georgia Tech
24.
So
Shamar Tucker
1:56.17a
Mississippi
25.
So
Oliver Rigg
1:56.73a
Alabama
26.
Jr
Oliver Alexandre
1:56.82a
PR
Western Kentucky
27.
Sr
Geoffry Cheruiyot
1:56.87a
Middle Tennessee State
28.
Sr
Mark Sheridan
1:57.00a
Missouri
29.
Fr
Anthony Newbern
1:57.34a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
30.
Jr
James Kosbar
1:58.15a
Southeast Missouri S...
31.
Fr
Dylan Scott
1:58.38a
PR
Alabama
32.
Fr
Tyree Canoy
1:58.73a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
33.
Fr
Sorre Bah
2:00.02a
PR
Oklahoma
34.
Fr
David Saruni
2:00.31a
PR
Western Kentucky
35.
Sam DeFabrizio
2:01.97a
Unattached
36.
Sr
Hayden Cox
2:02.63a
SR
Furman
37.
Jr
Vince Castillo
2:03.53a
PR
Mississippi State
38.
So
Bryce Swindell
2:07.46a
Western Kentucky
Fr
Julio Acevedo
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
Sr
Ifiok Umoh
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
Fr
John Rivera
DNS
Mississippi
Sr
LaForrest Church
DNS
Memphis
Sr
Aaron Phelps
DNS
Mississippi State
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Craig Nowak
3:58.93a
Asics-FE
2.
Derek Gutierrez
4:01.19a
Unattached
3.
Jr
Kigen Chemadi
4:03.48a
Middle Tennessee State
4.
Jr
Gilbert Kigen
4:05.44a
PR
Alabama
5.
Sr
Wesley Curles
4:05.98a
Auburn
6.
Sr
Aaron Templeton
4:07.18a
PR
Furman
7.
Fr
Cade Bethmann
4:07.96a
Mississippi
8.
So
Silas Kipngetich
4:08.23a
Auburn
9.
Jr
Wesley Pectol
4:08.26a
Auburn
10.
So
Jake Ogden
4:09.34a
Furman
11.
Sr
Aaron Phelps
4:10.14a
Mississippi State
12.
Sr
Conner Thompson
4:11.24a
PR
Alabama
13.
Jr
Erik Armes
4:11.81a
Auburn
14.
Jr
Avery Bartlett
4:12.77a
SR
Georgia Tech
15.
So
Jacob Choge
4:13.28a
Middle Tennessee State
16.
So
Michael Coccia
4:13.74a
PR
Mississippi
17.
Sr
Alex Wind
4:13.75a
PR
Alabama
18.
Sr
Troy Reeder
4:14.72a
SR
Furman
19.
johnny minen
4:14.84a
Boulder T.C.
20.
So
Andy Smith
4:16.07a
PR
Auburn
21.
So
John Lyons
4:16.50a
PR
Georgia Tech
22.
Sr
Matthew Viveiros
4:16.74a
Memphis
23.
So
Andrew Matson
4:17.42a
PR
Georgia Tech
24.
Jr
Ryan Peck
4:17.59a
PR
Georgia Tech
25.
Sr
Daniel Plunkett
4:17.90a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
26.
So
Heath Warren
4:18.19a
Oklahoma
27.
Sr
Mitchell Gomez
4:18.63a
PR
Auburn
28.
Jr
Dylan Day
4:20.61a
Mississippi
29.
Jr
Taylor Stephen
4:22.02a
Missouri
30.
Fr
Chase Kennedy
4:22.79a
Kennesaw State
31.
Jr
Eamon McCoy
4:24.22a
Georgia Tech
32.
Fr
Tommy McDonough
4:24.71a
PR
Auburn
33.
Sr
Jay Spieler
4:25.43a
SR
Auburn
34.
So
Michael Reilly
4:26.26a
Georgia Tech
35.
Fr
Jack Rogers
4:28.88a
PR
Auburn
36.
Evan Suzman
4:30.81a
Unattached
37.
So
Will Hasse
4:30.99a
Kennesaw State
38.
Aidan Livingston
4:32.01a
Unattached
39.
Sr
Kyle Carter
4:32.68a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
40.
Fr
Betwel Kimutai
4:35.28a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
41.
So
Nathan Mack
4:36.63a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
42.
Fr
Vincent Kibet
4:53.01a
Middle Tennessee State
Sr
Coleman Churitch
DNF
Auburn
So
Bryce Swindell
DNS
Western Kentucky
Trevor Gilley
DNF
Unattached
Ryan Martin
DNF
Asics-FE
Jordan Knapp
DNS
Unattached
Matt Dorsey
DNS
Unattached
Sam DeFabrizio
DNS
Unattached
Fr
Austin Hindman
DNS
Missouri
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Emmanuel Rotich
8:03.17a
PR
Tulane
2.
Jr
Vincent Kiprop
8:03.91a
PR
Alabama
3.
Jr
Nahom Solomon
8:04.71a
Georgia Tech
4.
Sr
Alfred Chelanga
8:06.17a
SR
Alabama
5.
Sr
Frank Lara
8:07.13a
PR
Furman
6.
So
Mason Coppi
8:09.64a
PR
Furman
7.
Sr
Marc Dubrick
8:12.30a
PR
Missouri
8.
Fr
Daniel Bernal
8:14.13a
PR
Furman
9.
Sr
Josh Maier
8:14.80a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
10.
Jr
Christian Bowles
8:14.84a
SR
Georgia Tech
11.
So
Stephen Jones
8:16.53a
Mississippi State
12.
So
David Little
8:21.53a
PR
Southern Mississippi
13.
So
Andrew Kent
8:25.68a
Georgia Tech
14.
Sr
Matthew Munns
8:27.63a
SR
Georgia Tech
15.
Sr
Alex Grady
8:28.25a
SR
Georgia Tech
16.
Sr
Marc Maton
8:28.86a
Southeast Missouri S...
17.
So
Frank Pittman
8:33.28a
PR
Georgia Tech
18.
Sr
Tanner Shaw
8:35.64a
Georgia Tech
19.
Jr
Cain Hassim
8:35.88a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
20.
Jr
Evan Schulte
8:35.96a
PR
Missouri
21.
So
James Brinyark
8:36.49a
PR
Alabama
22.
So
Clay Austell
8:37.37a
PR
Alabama
23.
Jr
Matthew Kamph
8:38.52a
SR
Memphis
24.
So
Michael Widmann
8:38.73a
Missouri
25.
Jr
Zach Cook
8:38.93a
Missouri
26.
So
Griffin Bailey
8:39.27a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
27.
Jordan Knapp
8:40.86a
Unattached
28.
Jr
Josh Short
8:42.64a
SR
Alabama
29.
So
Justin Loquercio
8:44.89a
PR
Missouri
30.
So
Curtis Reed
8:45.10a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
31.
Sr
Brock Ballard
8:45.17a
SR
Memphis
32.
So
Nolan Hesse
8:45.49a
PR
Mississippi
32.
So
Taylor Scarbrough
8:45.49a
Western Kentucky
34.
So
Christopher Edwards
8:47.28a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
35.
Jr
Julien Cuyeu
8:47.31a
SR
Western Kentucky
36.
Jr
Isaac Penman
8:48.96a
Georgia Tech
37.
Jr
JT Mackay
8:49.01a
SR
Mississippi State
38.
So
Eryk Yunk
8:50.91a
Mississippi State
39.
Jr
Garrett Bull
8:51.58a
PR
Alabama
40.
Fr
Barrett Eddings
8:52.90a
PR
Western Kentucky
41.
Fr
William White
8:55.52a
PR
Georgia Tech
42.
Sr
Amos Cheruiyot
8:58.54a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
43.
Fr
Nathan Gamble
8:59.35a
Alabama
44.
Fr
Corson Teasley
9:04.92a
PR
Georgia Tech
45.
Fr
Michael Church
9:09.98a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
46.
Fr
Chandler Underwood
9:19.44a
Mississippi State
47.
Fr
Alex Schell
9:23.79a
Western Kentucky
48.
Jr
Stephen Mugeche
9:25.85a
PR
Missouri
Fr
Hassim Theo
DNS
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Fr
Craw Ben
DNS
Mississippi State
Jr
Thomas George
DNF
Missouri
Fr
Dewitt Jacob
DNS
Southern Illinois-Ca...
So
Bryce Swindell
DNS
Western Kentucky
Jr
Julian Sanchez-Pinto
DNS
Memphis
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kaleb McLeod
14:23.52a
PR
Belmont
2.
Sr
Coleman Churitch
14:32.45a
SR
Auburn
3.
Fr
Trent Mandato
14:39.28a
PR
Furman
4.
Sr
Eric Alldritt
14:41.43a
SR
Oklahoma
5.
So
Sam Costa
14:45.10a
PR
Georgia Tech
6.
Sr
Liam Meirow
14:51.71a
PR
Oklahoma
7.
Fr
Braeden Collins
14:52.71a
PR
Georgia Tech
8.
Sr
Luke Evans
14:56.65a
PR
Belmont
9.
Fr
Chase Buckelew
14:58.17a
PR
Alabama
10.
Sr
Kaden Eaton
15:00.89a
SR
Belmont
11.
Jr
Patrick McNamara
15:03.99a
PR
Furman
12.
Sr
Ryan Miller
15:25.78a
Georgia Tech
13.
Alec Scheerer
15:37.52a
Unattached
14.
Fr
Allen Clark
15:40.51a
PR
Furman
15.
So
Luke Meade
15:42.57a
SR
Furman
16.
Fr
Chase Kennedy
15:49.05a
PR
Kennesaw State
Fr
Paul Selden
DNS
Alabama
Sr
Troy Reeder
DNF
Furman
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ruebin Walters
7.63a
Alabama
2.
So
Caleb Parker
7.77a
PR
Southern Mississippi
3.
Jr
Xavier Coakley
7.85a
Auburn
4.
Sr
Jonathan Hayden
7.99a
Western Kentucky
5.
Wayne Newman
8.14a
Unattached
6.
So
Paris Williams
8.19a
Kennesaw State
7.
Sr
Willie Reed
8.21a
Mississippi State
Sr
Ro'Derick Spears
DNS
Mississippi State
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Ruebin Walters
7.73a
Alabama
2.
So
Caleb Parker
7.87a
Southern Mississippi
3.
Jr
Xavier Coakley
8.00a
Auburn
4.
Sr
Ro'Derick Spears
8.02a
Mississippi State
5.
So
Paris Williams
8.12a
Kennesaw State
6.
Sr
Jonathan Hayden
8.14a
Western Kentucky
7.
Wayne Newman
8.17a
Unattached
8.
Sr
Willie Reed
8.19a
Mississippi State
9.
So
Bryce Douglas
8.20a
Oklahoma
10.
Fr
III, Charles Brockman
8.22a
Mississippi State
10.
Joshua Mulder
8.22a
Unattached
12.
Solomon Simmons
8.34a
Unattached
13.
Jr
Kevin Turner
8.41a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
14.
Fr
Christian Strong
8.45a
Southern Mississippi
15.
Jr
Cal Urycki
8.56a
Southeast Missouri S...
15.
Jr
Chris Stone
8.56a
Auburn
17.
So
David Lott
8.64a
Kennesaw State
18.
Sr
Rauno Litmae
8.68a
Missouri
19.
Fr
Amir Davis
8.72a
Kennesaw State
20.
Fr
Braam Bisschop
8.73a
Middle Tennessee State
21.
Fr
Kyle Martin
8.77a
PR
Kennesaw State
22.
Sr
Mathew Bigelow
8.80a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
22.
Fr
Jacob Spotswood
8.80a
Alabama
24.
So
Harold Rials
8.88a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
25.
So
Kacey Spinks
9.00a
Southern Mississippi
26.
Jr
Christian Yancey
12.43a
PR
Mississippi
Sr
Wellington Zaza
DNS
Alabama
So
Herbert Wise III
DNS
Mississippi State
Fr
Theo Phipps
DNS
Southern Illinois-Ca...
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:07.86a
Alabama
2.
Relay Team
3:10.27a
Mississippi State
3.
Relay Team
3:10.53a
Memphis
4.
Relay Team
3:12.39a
Mississippi State
5.
Relay Team
3:12.82a
Southern Mississippi
6.
Relay Team
3:16.38a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
7.
Relay Team
3:19.73a
Middle Tennessee State
8.
Relay Team
3:19.87a
Western Kentucky
9.
Relay Team
3:20.11a
Oklahoma
10.
Relay Team
3:21.55a
Kennesaw State
11.
Relay Team
3:21.58a
Southeast Missouri S...
12.
Relay Team
3:21.83a
Western Kentucky
13.
Relay Team
3:24.36a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
14.
Relay Team
3:25.13a
Alabama
15.
Relay Team
3:30.48a
Kennesaw State
Relay Team
DNS
Memphis
Relay Team
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
Relay Team
DNS
Georgia Tech
Relay Team
DNS
Mississippi
Relay Team
DNS
Auburn
Relay Team
DNS
Auburn
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:13.73a
Memphis
2.
Relay Team
10:19.99a
Southeast Missouri S...
3.
Relay Team
10:21.57a
Alabama
Relay Team
DNF
Memphis
Relay Team
DNS
Auburn
Shot Put
- 12lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Josh Freeman
19.76m
Ironwood TC
2.
Sr
Brian Williams
18.69m
PR
Mississippi
3.
Jr
Ricky Hurley
18.13m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
4.
Jr
Adam Kessler
17.79m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
5.
Fr
Cooper Campbell
17.72m
PR
Oklahoma
6.
Fr
Sam Sikon
17.46m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
7.
Sr
Luke Vaughn
17.37m
PR
Memphis
8.
Sr
Jared Kern
17.31m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
9.
So
Logan Blomquist
16.90m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
10.
Sr
Rafael Vallery
16.57m
PR
Memphis
11.
So
Bradley Daboub
16.41m
PR
Oklahoma
12.
Jr
Will Fife
16.36m
PR
Missouri
13.
Jr
Avery Carter
16.27m
PR
Missouri
14.
Sr
Kyle Kling
16.26m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
15.
So
Adam Neelly
16.16m
PR
Memphis
16.
Fr
Evan Blaire
15.69m
Auburn
17.
Fr
Ethan Hanson
15.22m
PR
Missouri
18.
Jr
Stephen Zagurski
15.00m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
19.
Jr
Chuck McConville
14.76m
PR
Kennesaw State
20.
Sr
Donald Daley
14.71m
PR
Southern Mississippi
20.
Fr
Benedict Draghi
14.71m
Auburn
22.
So
Robert Watson
14.67m
PR
Southern Mississippi
23.
Fr
John (Tyler) Blalock
14.55m
PR
Kennesaw State
24.
Fr
Parker Evans
13.75m
PR
Memphis
25.
Sr
Daniel McKune
13.61m
PR
Kennesaw State
26.
Sr
Rauno Litmae
13.09m
PR
Missouri
27.
Fr
Chard Muhwanga
12.23m
PR
Western Kentucky
28.
Joshua Mulder
12.15m
Unattached
29.
So
Julien Lewis
11.91m
PR
Western Kentucky
Jr
Cal Urycki
ND
Southeast Missouri S...
Solomon Simmons
ND
Unattached
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Shelby McEwen
2.14m
Alabama
2.
Fr
Christian Edwards
2.08m
Alabama
3.
So
DeVantre Young
2.05m
Mississippi State
4.
So
Jaron Brooks
2.05m
SR
Auburn
5.
So
Reggie Miller
2.05m
Mississippi State
6.
Jr
Jacob Patten
2.05m
Middle Tennessee State
7.
Fr
Allen Gordon
2.00m
Mississippi
8.
Sr
Carl Williams
2.00m
Oklahoma
9.
Jr
Landon Cuskelly
2.00m
Missouri
10.
So
Noah Agnew
1.90m
Memphis
10.
Fr
Austin Waldrop
1.90m
Mississippi State
12.
Fr
Caleb Vogel
1.90m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
13.
Fr
Tallyn Brazzel
1.85m
Southeast Missouri S...
14.
So
Tariq Bradford
1.85m
Kennesaw State
Fr
Troy Valdary
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
Sr
Shonderius Howard
NH
Oklahoma
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Chase Brannon
5.50m
TMPVC
2.
Jr
Will Herrscher
5.30m
SR
Alabama
3.
Fr
Jacob Spotswood
5.20m
PR
Alabama
4.
Joshua Mulder
4.95m
Unattached
5.
So
Cole Colozzo
4.80m
Mississippi
6.
Fr
Peyton Weissmann
4.80m
Mississippi
7.
Darren Niedermeyer
4.80m
Bell Athletics
8.
Jr
Chris Stone
4.80m
Auburn
9.
Sr
Chase Black
4.65m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
10.
So
Henry Barrett
4.65m
SR
Alabama
11.
Solomon Simmons
4.50m
Unattached
12.
So
Jacob Wells
4.35m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
13.
Fr
Scott Simpson
4.35m
Kennesaw State
Fr
Kyle Martin
NH
Kennesaw State
So
Austin Garrett
NH
Mississippi
So
Zach Shasteen
NH
Memphis
Chris Pillow
DNS
TMPVC
Jr
Tanner Teigen
NH
Southeast Missouri S...
Fr
Ryan Lipe
NH
Alabama
So
Paris Williams
NH
Kennesaw State
Fr
Kyle Zeinemann
NH
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Andre Dorsey
7.90m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Chedlin Sagesse
7.53m
PR
Southern Mississippi
3.
So
Emanuel Foster
7.49m
Mississippi
4.
Jr
Derrick Monroe
7.40m
Mississippi State
5.
Sr
Willie Reed
7.35m
SR
Mississippi State
6.
Fr
Tyler Jones
7.34m
PR
Kennesaw State
7.
Sr
Thomas Cheval
7.33m
Oklahoma
8.
Jr
Greg Vann
7.32m
Oklahoma
9.
Jr
John Warren
7.24m
PR
Southern Mississippi
10.
Sr
Sean Blassingame
7.01m
SR
Kennesaw State
11.
Joshua Mulder
6.94m
Unattached
12.
Solomon Simmons
6.91m
Unattached
13.
Fr
Alec Tanksley
6.86m
PR
Western Kentucky
14.
Sr
Mathew Bigelow
6.69m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
15.
Tyler Anderson
6.59m
Unattached
16.
Jr
Joshua Foster
6.38m
SR
Oklahoma
17.
Jr
Cal Urycki
6.31m
Southeast Missouri S...
18.
Jr
Chris Stone
6.24m
Auburn
19.
Sr
Rauno Litmae
6.20m
Missouri
19.
So
Marcellus Fletcher
6.20m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
21.
Jr
Austin Chewning
5.47m
Furman
22.
Fr
Chad Word
5.41m
Furman
Jr
Tre Curry
ND
Southeast Missouri S...
Jr
Marcus Mitchell
ND
Oklahoma
Fr
Theo Phipps
ND
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Jr
Gralyn Jones
ND
Mississippi State
Fr
Troy Valdary
ND
Middle Tennessee State
Fr
Ja'Mari Ward
ND
Missouri
Jr
Dayo Akindele
ND
Kennesaw State
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
John Warren
16.05m
Southern Mississippi
2.
Christopher Martin
15.90m
Unattached
3.
Fr
Papay Glaywulu
15.61m
Oklahoma
4.
Jr
Dayo Akindele
15.59m
PR
Kennesaw State
5.
Jr
Mark Rubalcaba
15.34m
PR
Auburn
6.
Fr
Christian Edwards
15.23m
PR
Alabama
7.
Fr
Garry Williams
15.12m
Oklahoma
8.
So
Michael Wiggins
15.05m
Alabama
9.
Jr
Jacob Patten
14.96m
Middle Tennessee State
10.
Fr
Eneko Carrascal Korta
14.80m
Oklahoma
11.
Fr
Karl Joeaar
14.58m
Kennesaw State
12.
So
Marcellus Fletcher
14.55m
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
13.
Jr
Tre Curry
14.35m
SR
Southeast Missouri S...
14.
Sr
Louis Dotson
14.25m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
15.
Jr
Gralyn Jones
14.07m
Mississippi State
Fr
Alec Tanksley
ND
Western Kentucky
Jr
Devonta Brassell
ND
Southern Mississippi
Fr
Tyler Jones
ND
Kennesaw State
Fr
Troy Valdary
ND
Middle Tennessee State
Fr
Jordan Jeffers
ND
Southern Mississippi
Fr
Myles Hartsfield
ND
Mississippi
So
Fraquan Gaines
ND
Mississippi
Jr
Derrick Monroe
ND
Mississippi State
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Isaac Ingram
21.42m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
2.
Sr
Dempsey McGuigan
20.39m
Mississippi
3.
Sr
Cullen Prena
19.43m
Mississippi
4.
Sr
Brian Williams
18.11m
Mississippi
5.
Sr
Donald Daley
18.02m
Southern Mississippi
6.
So
Patrick Kunza
17.70m
Missouri
7.
Jr
Ricky Hurley
17.64m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
8.
Sr
Luke Vaughn
17.14m
Memphis
9.
Jr
Stephen Zagurski
17.06m
Southeast Missouri S...
10.
Sr
Nate Dyer
17.05m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
11.
Jr
Avery Carter
16.80m
Missouri
12.
So
Robert Watson
16.73m
Southern Mississippi
13.
So
Adam Neelly
16.64m
Memphis
14.
Jr
Chuck McConville
16.58m
Kennesaw State
15.
Sr
Kyle Kling
16.48m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
16.
So
Logan Blomquist
16.28m
Southeast Missouri S...
17.
Sr
Sean Harrell
15.87m
Missouri
18.
Fr
Chris Long
15.80m
Mississippi
19.
Sr
Daniel McKune
15.54m
Kennesaw State
20.
Fr
Parker Evans
15.04m
Memphis
21.
Fr
John (Tyler) Blalock
13.65m
Kennesaw State
22.
Fr
Ethan Hanson
13.51m
Missouri
23.
Fr
Chard Muhwanga
13.06m
Western Kentucky
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
KellyAnn Baptiste
7.25a
Unattached
2.
Jura Levy
7.28a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Leya Buchanan
7.35a
Oklahoma
4.
Fr
Tamara Clark
7.38a
PR
Alabama
5.
So
Symone Darius
7.41a
Alabama
6.
Fr
Cecelia Francis
7.44a
Middle Tennessee State
7.
Fr
Daija Lampkin
7.49a
Alabama
8.
Kai Selvon
8.72a
Unattached
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
KellyAnn Baptiste
7.32a
Unattached
2.
Kai Selvon
7.38a
Unattached
3.
Fr
Daija Lampkin
7.40a
Alabama
4.
Fr
Tamara Clark
7.42a
Alabama
5.
Jura Levy
7.44a
Unattached
6.
So
Symone Darius
7.48a
Alabama
7.
Sr
Leya Buchanan
7.50a
Oklahoma
8.
Fr
Cecelia Francis
7.51a
Middle Tennessee State
9.
Sr
Shannon Ray
7.52a
Mississippi
10.
Sr
Dominique Bullock
7.54a
Auburn
10.
Jr
Maya Cody
7.54a
Missouri
10.
Reyare Thomas
7.54a
Unattached
10.
Sr
Filippa Fotopoulou
7.54a
Alabama
14.
Sr
Nicole Henderson
7.58a
SR
Mississippi
15.
Sr
Mystique Thompson
7.62a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
16.
Jr
Loushanya Nemour
7.64a
PR
Memphis
16.
Fr
Mirlege Castor
7.64a
Middle Tennessee State
16.
Fr
Rikianne Patterson
7.64a
Southern Mississippi
19.
So
Amanda Van Buren
7.65a
Oklahoma
19.
So
Ty'Juana Eason
7.65a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
21.
So
Keiyana Gaskin
7.68a
Southern Mississippi
22.
So
Justice Sims
7.70a
Mississippi State
23.
Fr
Ja'Leesa Giles
7.71a
Oklahoma
24.
So
McKenzie Ethridge
7.72a
PR
Mississippi State
25.
Fr
Paris Perkins
7.73a
PR
Memphis
25.
So
Ida Mensah
7.73a
Middle Tennessee State
25.
So
Alex Andrews
7.73a
Kennesaw State
25.
Fr
T'Aja Cameron
7.73a
Mississippi
25.
Fr
Sophia Falco
7.73a
Vanderbilt
30.
Fr
Alia Holmes
7.74a
Mississippi
31.
Jr
Mauricia Prieto
7.76a
PR
Alabama
32.
Fr
Kyah Loyd
7.79a
Tulane
33.
Fr
Camri Austin
7.83a
Oklahoma
34.
Jr
Sabrina Mason
7.84a
PR
Oklahoma
35.
So
Jeanette Paul
7.85a
PR
Mississippi
36.
So
Ralesheia Gee
7.88a
PR
Mississippi
37.
Fr
Jazmyn Shumaker
7.91a
Missouri
38.
So
Jirah Simpkins
7.92a
Kennesaw State
39.
Sr
Elise Anderson
7.93a
Connecticut
40.
Sr
Jocselyn Powell
7.95a
PR
Kennesaw State
40.
Fr
Dai'Lyn Merriweather
7.95a
Maryland
42.
Fr
Jaylah Bailey
7.96a
Mississippi State
43.
Jr
Kadaria Thompson
7.97a
Southern Mississippi
44.
Jr
Juannae Lewis
8.01a
Western Kentucky
45.
So
Aseneth Williams
8.09a
SR
Kennesaw State
45.
Fr
Arielle Mack
8.09a
Missouri
47.
Fr
Morayo Bhadmos
8.12a
Alabama-Birmingham
48.
So
Jessica Watkins
8.14a
PR
Kennesaw State
48.
Sr
Kandiss Briggs
8.14a
Alabama-Birmingham
50.
Fr
Danielle Wember
8.15a
Tulane
51.
Fr
Brittany Floyd
8.23a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
52.
So
Jordan Shackleford
8.32a
Memphis
52.
So
Keila Robertson
8.32a
Alabama-Birmingham
54.
So
Jennifer Sharpe
8.37a
Alabama-Birmingham
55.
So
Ashley Thomas
8.39a
SR
Kennesaw State
56.
Fr
Carlen Baran
8.54a
Furman
57.
Jr
Cynthia Benjamin
8.55a
Alabama-Birmingham
58.
So
Areale Frazier
8.57a
PR
Kennesaw State
59.
Fr
Katie Hanegan
8.73a
PR
Kennesaw State
60.
Sr
Alicia Rowan
9.03a
SR
Kennesaw State
So
Brina Serafino
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
Fr
Taylor Jones
DNS
Alabama-Birmingham
Sr
Olivia Fotopoulou
DNS
Alabama
Jr
Erin Hardnett
DNS
Vanderbilt
So
Kyla Horn
DNS
Alabama-Birmingham
Sr
Erica Sergeant
DNS
Kennesaw State
Jr
Krystal Sparling
DNS
Alabama
Jr
Mesha Newbold
DNS
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Jr
Bri'Anna Branch
DNS
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Jr
Tsai-Anne Joseph
DNS
Missouri
Sr
Porsha Shirley
FS
Mississippi
Fr
Olympia High
DNS
Kennesaw State
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jonielle Smith
23.88a
SR
Auburn
2.
Sr
Leya Buchanan
24.00a
Oklahoma
3.
Kai Selvon
24.08a
Unattached
3.
So
Cera Chavez
24.08a
Memphis
5.
Jasmine Blocker
24.36a
Oiselle
6.
Sr
Jolie Carbo
24.37a
PR
Mississippi
7.
Fr
Ja'Leesa Giles
24.39a
Oklahoma
8.
Sr
Shannon Ray
24.43a
Mississippi
9.
Jr
Maya Cody
24.45a
Missouri
10.
Sr
Medinah Spencer
24.51a
Oklahoma
11.
Jr
Sabrina Mason
24.54a
Oklahoma
12.
So
Ida Mensah
24.57a
Middle Tennessee State
13.
So
Amanda Van Buren
24.60a
Oklahoma
14.
Fr
Cecelia Francis
24.71a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
15.
So
Ty'Juana Eason
24.78a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
16.
Fr
Kyah Loyd
24.80a
PR
Tulane
17.
So
Justice Sims
24.84a
SR
Mississippi State
18.
Sr
Nicole Henderson
24.88a
Mississippi
19.
Jr
Loushanya Nemour
24.91a
PR
Memphis
20.
Sr
Mystique Thompson
25.03a
SR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
21.
So
Keiyana Gaskin
25.04a
Southern Mississippi
22.
Fr
Regan Clay
25.05a
Vanderbilt
23.
Jr
Chenelle Ricketts
25.09a
Southern Mississippi
24.
So
Kaira Simmons
25.12a
Mississippi
25.
Jr
Kat Surin
25.14a
SR
Connecticut
26.
So
Shafiqua Maloney
25.16a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
27.
Sr
Mercedes Mattix
25.22a
SR
Mississippi
28.
Sr
Jocselyn Powell
25.24a
Kennesaw State
29.
Fr
Orianna Shaw
25.28a
PR
Mississippi
30.
Fr
Tionna Fant
25.29a
PR
Kennesaw State
31.
Fr
Mirlege Castor
25.38a
Middle Tennessee State
32.
Jr
Joycelyn Assafuah
25.42a
Middle Tennessee State
33.
Sr
Loveth Odia
25.44a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
34.
Sr
Jasmin Allen
25.48a
SR
Mississippi
34.
Fr
Riley White
25.48a
PR
Mississippi State
36.
So
McKenzie Ethridge
25.49a
PR
Mississippi State
37.
Fr
Sophia Falco
25.56a
PR
Vanderbilt
38.
Fr
Taylor Jones
25.68a
Alabama-Birmingham
38.
Fr
Destiny Jackson
25.68a
Kennesaw State
40.
Sr
Elise Anderson
25.72a
SR
Connecticut
40.
Fr
T'Aja Cameron
25.72a
PR
Mississippi
42.
So
Kieshonna Brooks
25.73a
SR
Mississippi
43.
Fr
Jazmyn Shumaker
25.78a
Missouri
44.
Fr
Jaylah Bailey
25.80a
Mississippi State
45.
Sr
Aisha Newsome
25.89a
SR
Mississippi
45.
So
Brandi Hughes
25.89a
PR
Tulane
47.
So
Jirah Simpkins
25.97a
PR
Kennesaw State
48.
Fr
Lauren Epps
25.98a
Middle Tennessee State
49.
Sr
Alicia Reed
25.99a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
50.
So
Genesis Ewell
26.01a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
51.
So
Aseneth Williams
26.04a
PR
Kennesaw State
52.
Fr
Aliyah Sangster
26.05a
Southeast Missouri S...
52.
Sr
Porsha Shirley
26.05a
SR
Mississippi
54.
Jr
Kadaria Thompson
26.15a
Southern Mississippi
55.
So
Alex Andrews
26.17a
Kennesaw State
56.
Jr
Mesha Newbold
26.26a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
57.
So
Tia Strackman
26.29a
SR
Connecticut
57.
Fr
Danielle Wember
26.29a
Tulane
59.
Fr
Da'Yona Henry
26.42a
PR
Kennesaw State
60.
So
Jessica Watkins
26.57a
SR
Kennesaw State
61.
Fr
Pauline Helm
26.78a
PR
Tulane
62.
Sr
Kandiss Briggs
26.79a
Alabama-Birmingham
63.
Jr
Alexis Starks
26.88a
SR
Kennesaw State
64.
Sr
Dollitia Thomas
26.93a
SR
Kennesaw State
65.
Fr
Kristen Carter
27.07a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
66.
Jr
Trezha Berryman
27.23a
PR
Kennesaw State
67.
Fr
Megan Dew
27.29a
PR
Kennesaw State
68.
So
Haley Hood
27.63a
PR
Mississippi
69.
Fr
Jewell Bolden
27.69a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
70.
Fr
Carlen Baran
28.37a
Furman
71.
So
Areale Frazier
28.42a
PR
Kennesaw State
Fr
Jai'Lyn Merriweather
DNS
Maryland
Jr
Abike Egbeniyi
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
Fr
Olympia High
DNS
Kennesaw State
Jr
Tsai-Anne Joseph
DNS
Missouri
Sr
Janet Amponsah
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
Jr
Kyra Ness-Lanckriet
DNS
Tulane
Jr
Bri'Anna Branch
DNS
Southern Illinois-Ca...
So
Natalliah Whyte
DNS
Auburn
Jr
Toni Brown
DNS
Connecticut
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ama Pipi
53.24a
PR
Oklahoma
2.
Jr
Abike Egbeniyi
53.89a
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Sr
Jolie Carbo
54.20a
Mississippi
4.
Sr
Jennifer Edobi
54.66a
SR
Vanderbilt
5.
Jr
Jenae Ambrose
54.91a
Auburn
6.
Fr
Jai'Lyn Merriweather
55.16a
Maryland
7.
Sr
Janet Amponsah
55.21a
Middle Tennessee State
8.
Fr
Evette Blanks
55.37a
Oklahoma
9.
Sr
Mia Mukes
55.44a
Oklahoma
10.
So
Cera Chavez
55.81a
PR
Memphis
11.
Sr
Mercedes Mattix
55.96a
Mississippi
12.
Jr
Joycelyn Assafuah
55.97a
Middle Tennessee State
13.
Fr
Xahria Santiago
56.04a
PR
Maryland
14.
So
Maya Harewood
56.17a
SR
Tulane
15.
Fr
Regan Clay
56.37a
Vanderbilt
16.
Jr
Chenelle Ricketts
56.44a
Southern Mississippi
17.
Sr
Kaitlin Walker
56.51a
SR
Alabama
18.
So
Shafiqua Maloney
56.68a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
19.
Jr
Alon Lewis
56.79a
SR
Mississippi State
20.
Jr
Katie Funcheon
56.81a
Alabama
21.
Sr
Aisha Newsome
56.83a
Mississippi
22.
Sr
Chrissa Harris
56.87a
SR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
23.
Fr
Cheyenne Jones
56.91a
Maryland
24.
Jr
Rian Robinson
57.06a
Southern Mississippi
25.
Sr
Jasmin Allen
57.17a
Mississippi
26.
So
Kristina Cherrington
57.38a
Connecticut
27.
Fr
Tionna Fant
57.44a
Kennesaw State
27.
So
Hope Mazi
57.44a
Alabama
29.
Fr
Orianna Shaw
57.45a
Mississippi
30.
Fr
Riley White
57.57a
Mississippi State
31.
Sr
Alicia Reed
58.51a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
32.
Jr
Thaila Cooper
58.53a
Maryland
33.
So
Karri Green
58.64a
Alabama-Birmingham
34.
Fr
Aliyah Sangster
58.69a
Southeast Missouri S...
35.
So
Aireanna Taylor
59.05a
Southern Mississippi
36.
Sr
Loveth Odia
59.12a
Middle Tennessee State
37.
Sr
Brooklyn Polk
59.22a
Southern Mississippi
38.
Sr
Dollitia Thomas
59.26a
Kennesaw State
39.
Fr
Jezel Martin
59.30a
Southeast Missouri S...
40.
So
Genesis Ewell
59.37a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
41.
Jr
Celine Rone
59.65a
Memphis
42.
Jr
Jada Jackson
1:00.17a
Alabama
43.
Sr
Melinda Murdock
1:00.53a
SR
Memphis
44.
Sr
Talia Thompson
1:01.01a
SR
Southern Mississippi
45.
Jr
Jasmine Taylor
1:01.22a
Memphis
46.
Sr
Tonaya Gulley
1:02.38a
PR
Memphis
47.
Fr
Maya Puller
1:03.34a
Missouri
48.
Jr
Juannae Lewis
1:04.19a
Western Kentucky
Jr
Kyra Ness-Lanckriet
DNS
Tulane
Fr
Destiny Jackson
DNS
Kennesaw State
Sr
Keturah Smith
DNS
Mississippi State
Sr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
Fr
Kendria Edouard
DNS
Georgia Tech
Sr
Medinah Spencer
DNS
Oklahoma
Fr
Edidiong Odiong
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
So
Monica Mosley
DNS
Mississippi State
Sr
Ariel Terrell
DNS
Western Kentucky
Fr
Rebecca Cook
DNS
Western Kentucky
Jasmine Blocker
DNS
Oiselle
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Marta Freitas
2:04.85a
Unattached
2.
So
Charlotte Cayton-Smith
2:06.86a
PR
Mississippi State
3.
Efion Price
2:08.10a
Unattached
4.
Fr
Kristlin Gear
2:08.18a
Furman
5.
Jr
Maddie McHugh
2:08.24a
Mississippi
6.
Jr
Kristyn Williams
2:09.60a
Alabama
7.
Jr
Kristen Metcalfe
2:09.66a
PR
Embry-Riddle (FL)
8.
So
Reagan Bustamante
2:10.43a
SR
Vanderbilt
9.
Sr
Katie Foley
2:11.09a
Connecticut
10.
Sr
Courtney Filliben
2:12.04a
Southern Mississippi
10.
So
Riley Burr
2:12.04a
Furman
12.
So
Becca Schulte
2:12.38a
Vanderbilt
13.
So
Weems Presley
2:12.51a
PR
Auburn
14.
So
Karina Liz
2:12.89a
Missouri
15.
Sr
Rhianwedd Price
2:13.07a
PR
Mississippi State
16.
Fr
Emma Kuntz
2:13.36a
Furman
17.
Sr
Valeska Halamicek
2:13.71a
Missouri
18.
So
Kendall Derry
2:13.76a
PR
Vanderbilt
19.
So
Dallyssa Huggins
2:14.11a
SR
Maryland
20.
Elise Moore
2:14.45a
Unattached
21.
So
Marielle Lewis
2:14.47a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
22.
Patience Akanwogba
2:15.15a
Unattached
23.
So
Carli Knott
2:16.45a
Southeast Missouri S...
24.
Fr
Margot Dooley
2:16.52a
PR
Alabama
25.
So
Natalya Hall-Dekleva
2:16.62a
SR
Southern Mississippi
26.
Jr
Ginger Hutton
2:17.31a
SR
Vanderbilt
27.
So
Caroline Brooks
2:17.48a
SR
Alabama
28.
Jr
Alyssa Staubach
2:19.00a
Mississippi State
29.
So
Serena Martinez
2:19.68a
Alabama-Birmingham
30.
So
Faramola Shonekan
2:20.21a
Missouri
31.
So
Brittany Powell
2:20.40a
Georgia Tech
32.
Fr
Kendall Long
2:20.71a
Southeast Missouri S...
33.
Jr
Sarah Mohan
2:22.24a
SR
Alabama
34.
Fr
Frances Patrick
2:22.60a
Auburn
35.
Sr
Savannah Ames
2:23.68a
Western Kentucky
36.
Fr
Alexa King
2:23.80a
Mississippi
37.
Jr
Katherine Boone
2:24.40a
Auburn
38.
Jr
Lauren Capone
2:24.79a
SR
Alabama-Birmingham
39.
Sr
Makayla Stephens
2:25.50a
PR
Oklahoma
40.
Fr
Kendria Edouard
2:25.51a
Georgia Tech
41.
Jr
Danielle Springer
2:29.03a
Auburn
42.
Fr
Megan Dew
2:32.28a
PR
Kennesaw State
43.
Fr
Spranger Sydney
2:34.26a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Jr
Amber Ruiz-Bueno
DNS
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Jr
Kelsey Swanson
DNS
Connecticut
So
Paige Fatland
DNS
Tulane
Jr
Lindsey Kane
DNS
Connecticut
Jr
Rachel Kigen
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
So
Danielle Jordan
DNS
Connecticut
Fr
Mia Nahom
DNS
Connecticut
Fr
Tess Misgen
DNS
Southern Methodist
Jr
Luca-Anna Palasti
DNS
Southern Illinois-Ca...
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alexandra Lucki
4:46.21a
Maryland
2.
So
Emma Grace Hurley
4:47.52a
PR
Furman
3.
Sr
Kat MacNeal
4:48.07a
PR
Mississippi
4.
Sr
Courtney Clayton
4:48.13a
SR
Vanderbilt
5.
Sr
Mia Meydrich
4:48.33a
Mississippi State
6.
Jr
Hannah Christen
4:51.30a
PR
Mississippi
7.
Sr
Anna Braswell
4:52.37a
SR
Mississippi
8.
Sr
Agnes Abu
4:53.12a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
9.
Jr
Amy Ruiz
4:55.28a
Georgia Tech
10.
Sr
Caroline Barlow
4:55.52a
Alabama
11.
Jr
Brenda Kigen
4:56.03a
PR
Auburn
12.
So
Regen McGee
4:57.19a
Southern Mississippi
13.
Jr
Shannon Fair
4:57.52a
PR
Mississippi State
14.
So
Gabrielle Jennings
4:57.66a
Furman
15.
Fr
Tess Misgen
4:57.80a
Southern Methodist
16.
Sr
Haley Anderson
4:58.23a
Georgia Tech
17.
Beth Donnelly
4:58.53a
Unattached
18.
Jr
Antonia Hehr
4:59.36a
PR
Mississippi State
19.
Fr
Christine Laurie
5:02.87a
Maryland
20.
Jr
Sara Tsai
5:03.09a
SR
Vanderbilt
21.
Barbara Lee Ball
5:03.67a
Unattached
22.
So
Sarah Cella
5:03.79a
PR
Tulane
23.
Jr
Rachel Kigen
5:04.66a
Middle Tennessee State
24.
Sr
Reagan Anderson
5:05.97a
Vanderbilt
25.
Sr
Jacquelyn Crow
5:06.06a
Furman
26.
Fr
Gillian Mortimer
5:06.97a
PR
Vanderbilt
27.
So
Melissa Menghini
5:07.12a
Missouri
28.
Fr
Alexandra Alsup
5:07.44a
PR
Connecticut
29.
Jr
Nicole Gardner
5:07.62a
Alabama
30.
So
Andonet Cheruiyot
5:08.45a
PR
Auburn
31.
Sr
Angie Sumner
5:08.91a
Southeast Missouri S...
32.
Fr
Badham Katherine
5:09.75a
Mississippi State
33.
Fr
Alexa King
5:09.80a
Mississippi
34.
So
Mercy Kiprop
5:10.36a
PR
Auburn
35.
Jr
Mckenzie Melius
5:10.59a
PR
Tulane
36.
Fr
Anna Morgan
5:10.64a
PR
Vanderbilt
37.
So
Monika Gebarzewksa
5:11.38a
Southern Mississippi
38.
Fr
Pamela Kosgei
5:11.58a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
39.
Sr
Courtney Naser
5:12.09a
Georgia Tech
40.
Fr
Shannon Browning
5:15.65a
Missouri
41.
Fr
Racheal Kosgei
5:15.72a
Middle Tennessee State
42.
So
Gladys Kipchumba
5:15.74a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
43.
Sr
Eilish Overby
5:17.03a
Southeast Missouri S...
44.
So
Susan Forbis
5:19.35a
Missouri
45.
Jr
Lindsey Kane
5:19.42a
Connecticut
46.
Jr
Sharon Kibiwott
5:21.16a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
47.
Sr
Rachel Thorne
5:23.34a
PR
Georgia Tech
48.
Sr
Saidah Grant
5:23.99a
PR
Kennesaw State
49.
Jr
Kayla Funkenbusch
5:25.19a
Missouri
50.
Sr
Erin Gant
5:28.66a
SR
Georgia Tech
51.
So
Cele Moon
5:29.05a
Alabama-Birmingham
52.
Fr
Kendall Nelson
5:29.51a
Georgia Tech
53.
Jr
Anna Thomas
5:32.41a
SR
Southeast Missouri S...
54.
Sr
Alexandra Martel
5:35.55a
SR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
55.
Fr
Kannapel Morgan
5:58.22a
Western Kentucky
56.
Fr
Ransom Aairiona
6:13.17a
PR
Western Kentucky
Jr
Talia Staiger
DNS
Connecticut
Fr
Bethan Evans
DNS
Alabama-Birmingham
Jr
Susan Aneno
DNS
Connecticut
Fr
Rachel Vick
DNF
Connecticut
So
Savannah McMillon
DNS
Southern Mississippi
Sr
Maddy Nikkel
DNF
Mississippi
So
Natalya Hall-Dekleva
DNS
Southern Mississippi
Sr
Liz Lagoy
DNF
Connecticut
So
Kristin Fairey
DNS
Georgia Tech
So
Abigail Davis
DNS
Alabama-Birmingham
Fr
Maggie Sieben
DNF
Alabama-Birmingham
Sr
Lauren Scahill
DNS
Connecticut
Fr
Kate Mattox
DNS
Southern Mississippi
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Erin Teschuk
9:01.30a
Asics-FE
2.
So
Savannah Carnahan
9:17.89a
Furman
3.
Sr
Megan Cunningham
9:19.07a
PR
Missouri
4.
Rachel Johnson
9:25.79a
Asics-FE
5.
So
Hannah Miller
9:26.62a
PR
Southern Methodist
6.
Martina Rodriguez Sala
9:44.05a
Unattached
7.
Sr
Alexandra Lucki
9:44.92a
Maryland
8.
Fr
Mia Nahom
9:45.44a
PR
Connecticut
9.
Fr
Nicole Fegans
9:45.47a
Georgia Tech
10.
Jr
Svenja Ojstersek
9:47.75a
PR
Southern Methodist
11.
Fr
Mckenzie Yanek
9:48.29a
PR
Alabama
12.
So
Lizzy Danis
9:50.94a
PR
Alabama
13.
Fr
Lisa Vogelgesang
9:51.66a
Mississippi
14.
Jr
Mary Prouty
9:51.72a
PR
Georgia Tech
15.
Sr
Megan Huebner
9:52.25a
Vanderbilt
16.
So
Grace Dwyer
9:52.28a
PR
Furman
17.
Fr
Anna Elkin
9:53.00a
PR
Mississippi
18.
Fr
Liz Galarza
9:56.37a
PR
Georgia Tech
19.
Sr
Hailey Gollnick
9:57.36a
Georgia Tech
20.
Jr
Kristy Terp
9:57.98a
Mississippi State
21.
So
Charlotte Tara Murphy
9:59.03a
Southern Methodist
22.
Fr
Madeleine King
10:03.13a
Mississippi
23.
So
Julia Jelagat
10:04.17a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
24.
So
Alex Wallace
10:04.22a
Mississippi State
25.
Fr
Reilly Caldwell
10:04.95a
Furman
26.
Jr
Lauren Bartels
10:05.64a
SR
Tulane
27.
So
Stephanie Peterson
10:05.86a
Mississippi State
28.
So
Sophia Racette
10:08.11a
Missouri
29.
So
Krolak Megan
10:08.84a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
30.
Fr
Hana Herndon
10:09.06a
Georgia Tech
31.
Jr
Kelsey Swanson
10:09.26a
Connecticut
32.
Jr
Emma Newton
10:09.30a
Tulane
33.
Fr
Emma McClellan
10:10.61a
PR
Mississippi
34.
So
Jordyn Kleve
10:12.58a
Missouri
35.
Sr
Sarah Livett
10:14.08a
Alabama-Birmingham
36.
Sr
Lauren Scahill
10:15.50a
Connecticut
37.
Jr
Devon Grisbaum
10:16.02a
Vanderbilt
38.
So
Brittany Tolson
10:18.19a
Alabama
39.
Emma Neigel
10:18.27a
Unattached
40.
So
Kacie Breeding
10:19.39a
Vanderbilt
41.
Fr
Maddie Dearborn
10:19.72a
Alabama
42.
Fr
Honiotes Audrey
10:20.22a
PR
Mississippi State
43.
Fr
Shannon Marsh
10:20.60a
PR
Alabama
44.
Sr
Kelly O'Shea
10:23.02a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
45.
Fr
Bridgid Selfors
10:25.72a
Tulane
46.
Jr
Caitlyn Farrell
10:28.23a
PR
Kennesaw State
47.
Jr
Anneke Grogan
10:29.38a
Southern Methodist
48.
So
Brianna Koshy
10:31.69a
PR
Alabama
49.
So
Claire Darnell
10:34.91a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
50.
Sr
Kaelyn Balch
10:39.46a
Missouri
51.
So
Samantha Farmer
10:41.55a
Missouri
52.
Jr
Rachel Hutchcraft
10:48.29a
Southeast Missouri S...
53.
So
Jenna Hinds
10:49.82a
SR
Alabama-Birmingham
54.
Fr
Samantha Folio
10:53.91a
PR
Georgia Tech
55.
Jr
Mary Minkler
10:55.62a
Memphis
56.
Fr
Morgan Mihalis
10:56.61a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
57.
Sr
Lauren Wheeler
10:56.92a
SR
Memphis
58.
Fr
Olivia Murphy
10:57.03a
PR
Southern Illinois-Ca...
59.
Sr
Kristen Adams
10:59.24a
Memphis
60.
Fr
Reagan Poteet
11:01.04a
PR
Kennesaw State
61.
So
Danielle Mohrmann
11:06.57a
Southeast Missouri S...
62.
Fr
Katie Meyer
11:07.57a
PR
Kennesaw State
63.
Fr
Anisa Burciaga
11:08.87a
PR
Furman
64.
Fr
Hannah Pettigrew
11:11.94a
PR
Memphis
65.
Fr
Brooke Aumer
11:18.49a
PR
Kennesaw State
66.
So
Brianna Wolken
11:48.84a
SR
Western Kentucky
Fr
Badham Katherine
DNS
Mississippi State
Lauren Paquette
DNF
Unattached
So
Danielle Jordan
DNS
Connecticut
Fr
Jaclyn Gallery
DNF
Connecticut
Jr
Alison Esparza
DNS
Southern Methodist
Sr
Sydney O'Brien
DNS
Southeast Missouri S...
Jr
Hannah Thomas
DNS
Missouri
So
Jennifer Stephenson
DNS
Furman
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Belle Wallace
16:46.26a
PR
Oklahoma
2.
Sr
Sarah Scott
16:58.27a
PR
Oklahoma
3.
Fr
Brianna O'Brien
17:02.80a
PR
Connecticut
4.
Sr
Sydney O'Brien
17:11.45a
SR
Southeast Missouri S...
5.
So
Isabella Rose
17:12.36a
SR
Oklahoma
6.
So
Mailin Struck
17:14.54a
SR
Vanderbilt
7.
Jr
Haley Hasty
17:26.96a
PR
Connecticut
8.
Jr
Ellyn Atkinson
17:28.19a
SR
Missouri
9.
Sally Larson
17:29.76a
Unattached
10.
So
Paige Sandwell
17:35.15a
PR
Memphis
11.
Sr
Arnica Zitting
17:41.13a
SR
Memphis
12.
Jr
Courtney Akerley
17:43.29a
Connecticut
13.
Fr
Marie Repasy
17:54.21a
PR
Georgia Tech
14.
Jr
Rachel Hutchcraft
18:05.37a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
15.
So
Danielle Mohrmann
18:13.81a
Southeast Missouri S...
16.
Jr
Natalie Kopplin
18:21.45a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
17.
Jr
Rebecca Dow
18:26.00a
Georgia Tech
18.
Jr
Rebecca Entrekin
18:35.70a
Georgia Tech
19.
Jr
Mary Monda Oewel
18:35.73a
SR
Connecticut
20.
So
Anna Hayden
18:51.55a
SR
Furman
21.
So
Hannah Petit
18:54.96a
Georgia Tech
22.
So
Gabrielle Gusmerotti
19:58.08a
Georgia Tech
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Monica Mosley
8.45a
Mississippi State
2.
Sr
Jocselyn Powell
8.50a
Kennesaw State
3.
Fr
Camri Austin
8.56a
Oklahoma
4.
Jr
Jessica Duckett
8.63a
Tulane
5.
So
Jeanette Paul
8.66a
SR
Mississippi
6.
So
Brandi Hughes
8.68a
Tulane
7.
Jr
Stacey Destin
8.73a
SR
Alabama
Sr
Tiffany Flynn
DNS
Mississippi State
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Tiffany Flynn
8.38a
Mississippi State
2.
So
Monica Mosley
8.52a
Mississippi State
3.
Sr
Jocselyn Powell
8.53a
Kennesaw State
4.
Fr
Camri Austin
8.68a
Oklahoma
5.
So
Brandi Hughes
8.76a
Tulane
6.
Jr
Stacey Destin
8.82a
Alabama
7.
Jr
Jessica Duckett
8.84a
Tulane
7.
Tika Slay
8.84a
Unattached
9.
Sr
Kilee Hagerstrand
8.86a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
10.
So
Kieshonna Brooks
8.90a
Mississippi
11.
Sr
Makayla Stephens
8.95a
Oklahoma
12.
Fr
Lauren Epps
8.99a
Middle Tennessee State
13.
So
Jeanette Paul
9.08a
Mississippi
14.
Jr
Zakirra McKinnon
9.10a
SR
Kennesaw State
15.
So
Jirah Simpkins
9.13a
Kennesaw State
16.
Jr
Mesha Newbold
9.15a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
17.
Sr
Ali Meister
9.18a
Alabama-Birmingham
18.
Sr
Ariel Terrell
9.24a
PR
Western Kentucky
19.
So
Jessica Watkins
9.25a
Kennesaw State
20.
So
Kyla Horn
9.27a
Alabama-Birmingham
21.
Fr
Kristen Carter
9.29a
Southeast Missouri S...
22.
Fr
Pauline Helm
9.30a
Tulane
23.
Fr
Callie Jones
9.31a
Southern Mississippi
24.
So
Leslie Brooks
9.49a
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
25.
Sr
Trista Barry
9.51a
PR
Southern Mississippi
25.
Fr
Ghania Warren
9.51a
Mississippi
27.
So
Aseneth Williams
9.56a
PR
Kennesaw State
27.
So
Jennifer Sharpe
9.56a
Alabama-Birmingham
29.
So
Areale Frazier
9.57a
PR
Kennesaw State
30.
Sr
Talia Thompson
9.61a
Southern Mississippi
31.
So
Zaria Jones
9.63a
PR
Southern Mississippi
32.
So
Haley Hood
9.95a
Mississippi
33.
Fr
Brittany Floyd
9.98a
Alabama-Birmingham
34.
So
Alexis Farley
10.09a
Mississippi State
35.
Jr
Shannon Smith
10.85a
SR
Furman
36.
So
Reagan Chewning
11.68a
PR
Furman
Fr
Olympia High
DNS
Kennesaw State
Sr
Ashley Wiggins
DNS
Connecticut
Sr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
So
Tia Strackman
DNS
Connecticut
Sr
Elizabeth Dadzie
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
Fr
Kyah Loyd
DQ
Tulane
Sr
De'Von Johnson
DNS
Kennesaw State
Jr
Alexis Starks
DNS
Kennesaw State
Fr
Jewell Bolden
DNF
Southern Illinois-Ca...
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:35.89a
Alabama
2.
Relay Team
3:36.42a
Oklahoma
3.
Relay Team
3:40.65a
Mississippi
4.
Relay Team
3:40.82a
Middle Tennessee State
5.
Relay Team
3:43.36a
Mississippi State
6.
Relay Team
3:45.38a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
7.
Relay Team
3:46.62a
Maryland
8.
Relay Team
3:46.75a
Alabama
9.
Relay Team
3:48.16a
Vanderbilt
10.
Relay Team
3:49.21a
Auburn
11.
Relay Team
3:49.99a
Middle Tennessee State
12.
Relay Team
3:50.60a
Southern Illinois-Ca...
13.
Relay Team
3:51.02a
Mississippi State
14.
Relay Team
3:51.26a
Southern Mississippi
15.
Relay Team
3:53.48a
Western Kentucky
16.
Relay Team
3:53.74a
Kennesaw State
17.
Relay Team
3:54.04a
Alabama-Birmingham
18.
Relay Team
3:56.97a
Furman
19.
Relay Team
4:04.32a
Alabama-Birmingham
20.
Relay Team
4:07.39a
Kennesaw State
Relay Team
DNF
Connecticut
Relay Team
DNS
Connecticut
Relay Team
DNS
Southeast Missouri S...
Relay Team
DNS
Memphis
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:51.46a
Vanderbilt
2.
Relay Team
11:59.50a
Alabama
3.
Relay Team
12:00.87a
Tulane
4.
Relay Team
12:05.18a
Vanderbilt
5.
Relay Team
12:08.86a
Connecticut
6.
Relay Team
12:37.08a
Western Kentucky
7.
Relay Team
12:37.62a
Southeast Missouri S...
8.
Relay Team
12:55.72a
Memphis
Relay Team
DNS
Southern Mississippi
Relay Team
DNS
Maryland
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jeneva Stevens
17.60m
NYAC
2.
Sr
Jessica Woodard
17.57m
Oklahoma
3.
Jr
Portious Warren
16.87m
PR
Alabama
4.
Jessica Ramsey
16.22m
Unattached
5.
Sr
Janeah Stewart
16.15m
Mississippi
6.
So
Divine Oladipo
15.74m
Connecticut
7.
So
Meia Gordon
15.65m
Oklahoma
8.
Sr
Alexis Chiles
15.09m
Southern Mississippi
9.
So
DeeNia McMiller
14.69m
PR
Memphis
10.
Sr
Brashe Wood
14.53m
Southern Mississippi
11.
Fr
Tori McKinley
14.43m
Auburn
12.
Jr
Gabi Jacobs
14.38m
Missouri
13.
So
Emily Stauffer
14.11m
Missouri
14.
So
Nikki Freeman
13.97m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
15.
Fr
Aveun Moore
13.92m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
16.
Fr
Lauren Jones
13.82m
Oklahoma
17.
Fr
Alicia Viveros
13.72m
Mississippi State
18.
Jr
McKenna Baker
13.58m
PR
Southeast Missouri S...
19.
So
Sian Person
13.27m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
20.
Jr
Danisha Jones
13.22m
Southern Mississippi
21.
So
Chardae Tryon
13.09m
Mississippi State
21.
So
Nina De Poorter
13.09m
Memphis
21.
Fr
Kayleigh Conlon
13.09m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
24.
So
Mona Jaidi
13.08m
Memphis
25.
Fr
Shey Taiwo
13.06m
Mississippi
25.
Fr
Leah Klein
13.06m
PR
Mississippi
27.
Jr
Ivana Muzaric
13.00m
SR
Auburn
28.
Fr
Shauneice Oneal
12.96m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
29.
Jr
Anya Tonga
12.82m
Southeast Missouri S...
30.
Fr
Kate Hise
12.66m
Memphis
31.
So
Madelyn Lee
12.62m
Mississippi State
31.
So
Nia Seldon
12.62m
Kennesaw State
33.
Fr
Jordan Speer
12.45m
Missouri
34.
Jr
Ashley Pryke
12.42m
Memphis
35.
Fr
Nicole Humphreys
12.16m
Southeast Missouri S...
36.
So
Megan Douglas
12.12m
Kennesaw State
37.
Jr
Stacey Destin
11.06m
Alabama
38.
Fr
Francesca Chambers
10.53m
Alabama-Birmingham
39.
So
Kieshonna Brooks
10.12m
PR
Mississippi
40.
Sr
Ali Meister
9.70m
Alabama-Birmingham
41.
Sr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
9.28m
Middle Tennessee State
42.
Jr
Shannon Smith
9.12m
Furman
43.
Fr
Brittany Floyd
8.83m
Alabama-Birmingham
44.
Fr
Jasmeen Phillips
8.30m
Middle Tennessee State
45.
So
Haley Hood
7.73m
SR
Mississippi
46.
So
Reagan Chewning
6.68m
Furman
Fr
Adarian Gray
ND
Western Kentucky
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Logan Boss
1.80m
Mississippi State
2.
Jr
Valeria Kostiuk
1.75m
Missouri
3.
Jr
Karissa Roman
1.70m
Missouri
4.
Fr
Falyn Reaugh
1.70m
Oklahoma
5.
Sr
Makayla Stephens
1.70m
Oklahoma
6.
So
Dallyssa Huggins
1.65m
Maryland
6.
Jr
Skyler Daniel
1.65m
Auburn
8.
So
Zaria Jones
1.65m
Southern Mississippi
9.
Fr
Caroline Lawrence
1.65m
Auburn
9.
So
Jamari Drake
1.65m
Southern Mississippi
11.
Jr
Jasmine Cherry
1.60m
Mississippi
11.
So
Dominique Martin
1.60m
SR
Kennesaw State
11.
So
Tamar Mosby
1.60m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
14.
So
Jirah Simpkins
1.60m
SR
Kennesaw State
14.
So
Lilli Williamson
1.60m
Mississippi
14.
Jr
Justine Paton
1.60m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
17.
So
Julija Tarvide
1.60m
Kennesaw State
18.
Sr
Ali Meister
1.55m
Alabama-Birmingham
18.
Fr
Julia Silverman
1.55m
PR
Connecticut
18.
So
Haley Hood
1.55m
Mississippi
18.
Jr
Saida Burns-Moore
1.55m
Memphis
22.
Tika Slay
1.55m
Unattached
23.
So
Brianna Eskridge
1.55m
Western Kentucky
23.
Fr
Kelly Ward
1.55m
Connecticut
Fr
Kira Harmon
NH
Western Kentucky
Sr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
DNS
Middle Tennessee State
Fr
Courtney Jones
NH
Southeast Missouri S...
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
McKenzie Johnson
4.17m
TMPVC
2.
Lakan Taylor
4.17m
Unattached
3.
Marissa Kalsey
4.07m
TMPVC
3.
Sr
Lindsey Murray
4.07m
Mississippi
5.
So
Caleigh Lofstead
4.07m
SR
Vanderbilt
6.
Jr
Rebekah Markel
4.07m
Tulane
7.
Fr
Colleen Clancy
3.97m
PR
Alabama
8.
Sr
Britainy Smith
3.85m
Alabama
8.
Jr
Sydney King
3.85m
Oklahoma
10.
So
Meagan Gray
3.85m
Oklahoma
11.
Sr
Morgan McIntyre
3.85m
Western Kentucky
12.
So
Kristen Denk
3.85m
Vanderbilt
12.
So
Margaret Ollinger
3.85m
Vanderbilt
14.
So
Nicole Kallenberger
3.85m
Mississippi
15.
Jr
Kathryn McAuley
3.72m
Mississippi
15.
Alina McDonald
3.72m
KMR Ath.
15.
Sr
Erica Sergeant
3.72m
Kennesaw State
18.
Fr
Kristina Leggas
3.72m
PR
Tulane
18.
Sr
Sarah Bell
3.72m
Vanderbilt
20.
Fr
Erin Diemer
3.57m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
21.
Fr
Nicole Ogorek
3.57m
Western Kentucky
22.
Jr
Getter Lemberg
3.57m
Western Kentucky
22.
Sr
Sierra Maddox
3.57m
Southeast Missouri S...
22.
Jr
Laurel Bailey
3.57m
Connecticut
25.
Fr
Kaylee Riley
3.42m
Alabama
25.
Fr
Taylor Pickett
3.42m
PR
Alabama
27.
Jr
Nicole Kelly
3.42m
SR
Connecticut
Fr
Katie Hanegan
NH
Kennesaw State
Jr
Madison McPeak
NH
Southeast Missouri S...
Jr
Keanna Theobalt
NH
Southeast Missouri S...
Sr
Alicia Rowan
NH
Kennesaw State
Jr
Lilly Moore
NH
Memphis
Jr
Mackenzie Shell
NH
Oklahoma
So
Allie Hughes
NH
Memphis
So
Sandra Brown
NH
Mississippi
Carolina Carmichael
NH
TMPVC
Jr
Rose Brutkiewicz
NH
Tulane
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Quanesha Burks
6.49m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Filippa Fotopoulou
6.18m
SR
Alabama
3.
Jr
Kiara Williams
6.04m
Alabama
4.
Sr
Lanae Newsome
5.86m
PR
Mississippi
5.
So
Kaira Simmons
5.82m
Mississippi
5.
Fr
Jaimie Robinson
5.82m
PR
Alabama
7.
Jr
Stacey Destin
5.80m
SR
Alabama
7.
Sr
Jakayla Hand
5.80m
Auburn
9.
Fr
Essence Thomas
5.79m
PR
Oklahoma
10.
Clairwin Dameus
5.73m
Unattached
11.
Fr
Aliyah Whisby
5.72m
Kennesaw State
12.
Sr
De'Von Johnson
5.69m
Kennesaw State
13.
Fr
Rikianne Patterson
5.64m
Southern Mississippi
14.
Jr
Tamara Moncrieffe
5.61m
PR
Alabama
14.
Sr
Deja Hillman
5.61m
PR
Auburn
16.
So
Alexis Farley
5.58m
Mississippi State
16.
So
Ralesheia Gee
5.58m
Mississippi
18.
So
Ashley Thomas
5.50m
Kennesaw State
19.
Fr
Sophia Falco
5.49m
Vanderbilt
20.
Sr
Trista Barry
5.45m
PR
Southern Mississippi
21.
Tika Slay
5.42m
Unattached
22.
Sr
Kilee Hagerstrand
5.40m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
23.
So
Brianna Eskridge
5.38m
Western Kentucky
24.
Fr
Pauline Helm
5.37m
Tulane
25.
Sr
Ali Meister
5.36m
Alabama-Birmingham
25.
So
Keila Robertson
5.36m
Alabama-Birmingham
27.
Fr
Adrianna Mitchell
5.34m
Southern Mississippi
28.
Fr
Jewell Bolden
5.22m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
28.
So
Jordan Shackleford
5.22m
Memphis
30.
Fr
Callie Jones
5.14m
Southern Mississippi
31.
So
Jennifer Sharpe
5.13m
Alabama-Birmingham
31.
Jr
Nicole Lawson
5.13m
SR
Memphis
33.
So
Gabriella Gavalas
5.05m
Connecticut
34.
Fr
Ghania Warren
5.04m
Mississippi
35.
Fr
Brittany Floyd
4.93m
Alabama-Birmingham
36.
Fr
Nura Muhammad
4.88m
Oklahoma
37.
Sr
Keyoni Mbroh
4.83m
Missouri
38.
Jr
Shannon Smith
4.66m
Furman
39.
So
Reagan Chewning
3.50m
Furman
So
Sandra Ekblom
ND
Memphis
Fr
Arielle Mack
ND
Missouri
Sr
Dominique Bullock
ND
Auburn
Fr
Danielle Wember
ND
Tulane
Sr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
ND
Middle Tennessee State
So
Emani James
ND
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Sr
Elizabeth Dadzie
ND
Middle Tennessee State
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tamara Moncrieffe
13.00m
PR
Alabama
2.
Sr
Tiffany Flynn
12.95m
Mississippi State
3.
Tanasia Lee
12.82m
Unattached
4.
Sr
Jakayla Hand
12.63m
Auburn
5.
So
Alexis Farley
12.44m
Mississippi State
6.
Fr
Adrianna Mitchell
12.23m
PR
Southern Mississippi
7.
Fr
Callie Jones
12.20m
PR
Southern Mississippi
8.
Sr
Lanae Newsome
12.16m
Mississippi
9.
Jr
Nicole Lawson
12.09m
Memphis
10.
Jr
Saida Burns-Moore
11.85m
Memphis
11.
Fr
Nura Muhammad
11.83m
PR
Oklahoma
12.
So
Brianna Eskridge
11.75m
Western Kentucky
13.
Sr
De'Von Johnson
11.73m
Kennesaw State
14.
So
Keila Robertson
11.62m
Alabama-Birmingham
14.
Sr
Ashanna Hodge
11.62m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
16.
Fr
Sophia Falco
11.61m
Vanderbilt
17.
Fr
Morayo Bhadmos
11.56m
Alabama-Birmingham
18.
Jr
Trezha Berryman
11.51m
Kennesaw State
19.
Fr
Raegan Green
11.37m
PR
Southern Mississippi
20.
So
Gabriella Gavalas
11.32m
PR
Connecticut
21.
Jr
Cynthia Benjamin
11.30m
Alabama-Birmingham
22.
Fr
Da'Yona Henry
11.21m
Kennesaw State
23.
So
Leslie Brooks
11.08m
Southeast Missouri S...
Fr
Alexis Thacker
ND
Western Kentucky
Fr
Arielle Mack
ND
Missouri
So
Shelby Chobot
ND
Western Kentucky
Sr
Deja Hillman
ND
Auburn
Fr
Jaimie Robinson
ND
Alabama
So
Emani James
ND
Southern Illinois-Ca...
Jr
Najuana Strickland
ND
Oklahoma
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
GWENDOLYN BERRY
24.85m
Nike/ NYAC
2.
Jeneva Stevens
24.24m
NYAC
3.
Sr
Janeah Stewart
22.88m
Mississippi
4.
Jessica Ramsey
21.85m
Unattached
5.
Sr
Brianna Smith
21.05m
PR
Mississippi State
6.
Jr
Ashley Bryant
19.53m
Oklahoma
7.
Effa Ampadu
19.41m
Unattached
8.
So
Nadia Maffo
19.35m
Southern Mississippi
9.
Jr
Danisha Jones
18.37m
Southern Mississippi
10.
Jr
Amaris Blount
18.25m
Connecticut
11.
Sr
Brashe Wood
18.20m
PR
Southern Mississippi
12.
So
Alexis Roberson
17.93m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
13.
Fr
Shey Taiwo
17.79m
Mississippi
14.
So
DeeNia McMiller
17.77m
Memphis
15.
Fr
CeCe Johnson
17.42m
Missouri
16.
So
Nia Seldon
17.24m
PR
Kennesaw State
17.
Jr
Anya Tonga
16.92m
Southeast Missouri S...
18.
So
Chanell Botsis
16.88m
Connecticut
19.
Sr
Kelli Thomas
16.48m
Connecticut
20.
Jr
Danielle McConnell
16.43m
Alabama
21.
Jr
Erin Perkins
16.34m
Auburn
22.
So
Holly Julifs
16.22m
Alabama
23.
So
Rebecca Keating
16.14m
Missouri
24.
So
Emily Stauffer
16.04m
Missouri
25.
So
Nikki Freeman
16.03m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
26.
Jr
Annika Larsson
15.80m
Mississippi
27.
So
Camille Burge
15.75m
Oklahoma
28.
Jr
Tiffaney Johnson
15.72m
PR
Mississippi State
29.
Fr
Lauren Jones
15.66m
Oklahoma
30.
So
Mona Jaidi
15.52m
Memphis
31.
So
Kendall Chavarria
15.37m
Mississippi
32.
Fr
Nicole Humphreys
14.85m
Southeast Missouri S...
33.
Jr
McKenna Baker
14.79m
Southeast Missouri S...
34.
So
Megan Douglas
14.51m
Kennesaw State
35.
So
Madelyn Lee
14.40m
Mississippi State
36.
Fr
Shauneice Oneal
14.37m
Southern Illinois-Ca...
37.
Fr
Leah Klein
14.24m
Mississippi
38.
Fr
Kate Hise
13.90m
Memphis
39.
Sr
Kiana Mincey
13.84m
Kennesaw State
40.
Fr
Kira Harmon
10.23m
PR
Western Kentucky
Fr
Francesca Chambers
ND
Alabama-Birmingham
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
7756 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Vanderbilt Commodore Indoor Challenge
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Vanderbilt Commodore Indoor Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2022
1
2021
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#vanderbilt
#commodore-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!