TN Home
A.net/TN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Vanderbilt Commodore Indoor Challenge
January 12th-13th 2024 Nashville, Tennessee, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Jan 16th to Jan 17th
Results
News
2024
1
2023
1
2022
1
2021
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
2015
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Vanderbilt Commodore Indoor Invitational
Jan 23rd 2015, 1:01am
Attending groups
Mississippi State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississippi State, Mississippi
TMPVA
Tennessee Tech University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cookeville, Tennessee
Nashville R.C.
UAB Track and Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - AL - Timing Company
University of Memphis Track and Field and Cross Country - Memphis, Tennessee
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
University of South Alabama Track and Field and Cross Country - Mobile, Alabama
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Vanderbilt University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Wake Forest University Track and Field and Cross Country - Winston-Salem, North Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/MS
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Western Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Belmont University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Unattached
Lipscomb University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Music City M
Middle Tennessee State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Murfreesboro, Tennessee
Nashville Harriers
Invited groups
2015
Vanderbilt Commodore Indoor Invitational
2015 Results - Vanderbilt Commodore Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 23rd 2015, 1:01am
Vanderbilt Commodore Indoor Invitational
Jan 16, 2015 to Jan 17, 2015
Nashville, TN, US
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alabama-Birmingham
Belmont
Lipscomb
Memphis
Middle Tennessee State
Mississippi State
Music City M
Nashville Harriers
Nashville R.C.
South Alabama
Tennessee Tech
TMPVA
Unattached
Vanderbilt
Wake Forest
Western Kentucky
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Julius
9
Western Kentucky
06.82
nwi
1
2
Redwine, Ja'Karyus
11
Western Kentucky
06.83
nwi
1
3
Scott, Rafael
9
South Alabama
06.85
nwi
1
4
Rocha, Rodrigo
11
Mississippi Stat
06.88
nwi
1
5
Walsh, Tahir
9
Middle Tennessee
06.92
nwi
1
6
Parnell, Tony
10
South Alabama
07.06
nwi
1
7
Parks, Corey
10
Western Kentucky
07.10
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Rafael
9
South Alabama
06.85
nwi
2
5
Morris, Julius
9
Western Kentucky
06.87
nwi
2
2
Redwine, Ja'Karyus
11
Western Kentucky
06.89
nwi
3
3
Walsh, Tahir
9
Middle Tennessee
06.92
nwi
4
4
Dasor, Emmanuel
10
Western Kentucky
06.92
nwi
1
6
Rocha, Rodrigo
11
Mississippi Stat
06.93
nwi
4
7
Parnell, Tony
10
South Alabama
07.04
nwi
2
8
Parks, Corey
10
Western Kentucky
07.05
nwi
3
9
Swinton, Grant
9
Western Kentucky
07.11
nwi
2
10
Inniger, John
12
Unattached
07.14
nwi
4
11
Nunn, Marshall
10
Mississippi Stat
07.19
nwi
3
12
Thompson, Jalen
11
Lipscomb
07.20
nwi
1
13
Hayden, Jonathan
9
Western Kentucky
07.27
nwi
3
14
atkins, antonio
11
Unattached
07.27
nwi
1
15
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
07.28
nwi
2
16
Krall, Alex
11
Wake Forest
07.29
nwi
1
17
Forde, Tyrell
12
Memphis
07.29
nwi
4
18
Willett, Aaron
11
Memphis
07.32
nwi
1
19
Carey, Michael
9
Memphis
07.40
nwi
4
20
Enoch, Josh
9
Belmont
07.64
nwi
3
21
Kissick, Luke
9
Belmont
07.66
nwi
1
22
Wade, Devon
10
Lipscomb
07.72
nwi
4
23
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
07.73
nwi
2
24
Yelverton, William
Unattached
07.80
nwi
4
25
Warren, William
12
Unattached
07.95
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Charles
10
Mississippi Stat
21.73
nwi
1
2
Morris, Julius
9
Western Kentucky
21.90
nwi
1
3
Waters, Juston
9
Mississippi Stat
21.97
nwi
2
4
Nunn, Marshall
10
Mississippi Stat
22.24
nwi
1
5
Andrews, Antaun
9
Memphis
22.51
nwi
2
6
Smith, Kenny
12
Lipscomb
22.79
nwi
2
7
Inniger, John
12
Unattached
22.91
nwi
2
8
Ellison, Donovan
9
Memphis
22.92
nwi
4
9
Carey, Michael
9
Memphis
22.99
nwi
3
10
Walker, Chris
10
Memphis
23.07
nwi
3
11
Thompson, Jalen
11
Lipscomb
23.23
nwi
3
12
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
23.24
nwi
4
13
Pope, Ravaughn
11
South Alabama
23.28
nwi
3
14
Willett, Aaron
11
Memphis
23.76
nwi
3
15
Warren, William
12
Unattached
24.70
nwi
4
16
Yelverton, William
Unattached
24.80
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dasor, Emmanuel
10
Western Kentucky
47.29
1
2
Sears, Ventavius
10
Western Kentucky
47.42
1
3
Hearn, Scottie
11
Mississippi Stat
47.68
1
4
Watts, Mark
11
South Alabama
48.18
1
5
James, II
10
Mississippi Stat
48.47
2
6
Akena, Geoffrey
12
Middle Tennessee
49.13
2
7
Shoto, Steve
11
Mississippi Stat
49.32
4
8
Andrews, Antaun
9
Memphis
49.49
3
9
Persinger, Aaron
10
Memphis
49.64
3
10
Newman, Wayne
10
Lipscomb
49.95
4
11
Garner, LaQuintin
12
Memphis
50.00
2
12
Anderson, Spencer
12
South Alabama
50.15
3
13
Walker, Chris
10
Memphis
50.16
3
14
Hanssler, Luis
11
Memphis
50.20
2
15
Smith, Kenny
12
Lipscomb
50.43
3
16
Barnett, Tevin
12
South Alabama
50.79
5
17
Scott, Nelson
10
Lipscomb
50.83
4
18
Shelton, Demitrius
12
Middle Tennessee
50.86
2
19
Case, Travis
11
Belmont
50.97
5
20
Contini, Alanzo
11
Belmont
51.47
4
21
Jones, Tim
12
Memphis
52.21
5
22
atkins, antonio
11
Unattached
55.10
4
23
Yelverton, William
Unattached
55.11
5
24
Wade, Devon
10
Lipscomb
57.01
5
--
Harrison, Daniel
12
Wake Forest
DNF
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klatt, Alex
10
Memphis
1:54.79
1
2
Fayne, Godfrey
11
Memphis
1:55.14
1
3
Archie, John
9
Wake Forest
1:55.78
1
4
Marsh, Danny
9
Lipscomb
1:56.62
2
5
Ellis, Cameron
10
South Alabama
1:56.68
1
6
Mosely, Lemanuel
12
Western Kentucky
1:56.87
2
7
Ballard, Brock
9
Memphis
1:57.78
2
8
Joyner, Keanan
12
Memphis
1:58.16
2
9
Lutz, Kyle
9
Middle Tennessee
1:59.57
2
10
Scott, Brent
11
Belmont
1:59.76
2
11
Loesch, Bryant
9
Lipscomb
2:01.11
2
12
Soto, Buddy
11
South Alabama
2:03.32
1
13
Swinton, Grant
9
Western Kentucky
2:17.52
2
--
Gibson, Kurtis
12
Belmont
DNF
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu
12
Belmont
4:17.56
1
2
Louis, Corentin
11
Memphis
4:17.89
1
3
Agaba, Peter
10
Western Kentucky
4:20.89
1
4
Matelong, Shadrack
11
Middle Tennessee
4:21.75
1
5
Didion, Anthony
9
Belmont
4:22.11
1
6
Austell, Drew
12
Memphis
4:24.44
1
7
Cheruiyot, Amos
9
Middle Tennessee
4:25.36
1
8
Lenart, Daniel
10
Lipscomb
4:25.64
2
9
Blivin, Matt
9
Belmont
4:26.00
1
10
Evans, Luke
9
Belmont
4:26.60
2
11
Gkotsis, Nick
Vanderbilt
4:27.43
1
12
Towse, Theodore
4
Nashville Harrie
4:29.45
2
13
Peterson, Derek
10
Lipscomb
4:29.73
2
14
Remich, Michael
9
South Alabama
4:31.46
2
15
Elsakr, Joseph
Nashville R.C.
4:33.42
2
16
ZABKA, MITCH
9
Lipscomb
4:37.21
2
17
DiFabrizio, Sam
Vanderbilt
4:38.26
2
18
Shankles, JJ
10
Lipscomb
4:38.70
2
19
Sagraves, Lucas
9
Lipscomb
5:04.27
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Kyle
12
Wake Forest
8:18.28
1
2
Rono, Hillary
10
Middle Tennessee
8:20.10
1
3
Graf, Christoph
11
South Alabama
8:20.86
1
4
Gonzalez, Juan
10
Lipscomb
8:21.80
1
5
Poyner, Jake
10
Wake Forest
8:28.19
1
6
Cheruiyot, Geoffry
9
Middle Tennessee
8:33.16
1
7
Fischbach, Sebastian
9
Wake Forest
8:34.37
1
8
Giacco, Alexander
10
Wake Forest
8:38.35
1
9
Eaton, Kaden
9
Belmont
8:40.99
1
10
Austin, Carter
12
Memphis
8:46.54
1
11
Housley, Justin
12
South Alabama
8:47.59
1
12
Sharpe, John
12
Belmont
8:50.17
1
13
Dixon, Alden
11
Middle Tennessee
8:53.01
1
14
Elsakr, Joseph
Nashville R.C.
8:55.05
1
15
Li, Ben
12
Unattached
8:56.27
1
16
Mann, Robert
12
South Alabama
8:59.65
1
17
Gratton, Joe
12
South Alabama
9:00.77
1
18
Davis, Keith
12
Middle Tennessee
9:08.85
1
19
Kwapick, Mitchell
9
Memphis
9:12.74
1
20
Stubbs, Caleb
9
Lipscomb
10:27.91
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agaba, Peter
10
Western Kentucky
15:14.22
1
2
Ryan, Jacob
9
Memphis
15:29.33
1
3
Remich, Michael
9
South Alabama
16:02.66
1
4
Keys, Brandon
10
Memphis
16:09.26
1
5
Stevens, Aaron
12
Western Kentucky
16:21.36
1
6
Durkin, James
9
Memphis
16:52.40
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Javon
12
Mississippi Stat
07.95
nwi
1
2
Newman, Wayne
10
Lipscomb
08.14
nwi
1
3
Lillard, Bryson
12
Middle Tennessee
08.15
nwi
1
4
Hayden, Jonathan
9
Western Kentucky
08.17
nwi
1
5
Malvern, Jamey
11
Unattached
08.23
nwi
1
6
Willett, Aaron
11
Memphis
08.30
nwi
1
7
Persinger, Aaron
10
Memphis
08.40
nwi
1
8
Forde, Tyrell
12
Memphis
08.51
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Javon
12
Mississippi Stat
08.00
nwi
2
4
Newman, Wayne
10
Lipscomb
08.10
nwi
2
2
Lillard, Bryson
12
Middle Tennessee
08.16
nwi
3
3
Hayden, Jonathan
9
Western Kentucky
08.21
nwi
1
5
Willett, Aaron
11
Memphis
08.24
nwi
1
6
Forde, Tyrell
12
Memphis
08.32
nwi
3
7
Malvern, Jamey
11
Unattached
08.34
nwi
3
8
Persinger, Aaron
10
Memphis
08.35
nwi
2
10
Johnson, Cyrus
12
Western Kentucky
08.37
nwi
2
9
Pope, Ravaughn
11
South Alabama
08.37
nwi
3
11
Hanssler, Luis
11
Memphis
08.38
nwi
3
12
White, Wesley
9
Mississippi Stat
08.41
nwi
1
13
Dillon, Matt
11
South Alabama
08.43
nwi
2
14
Krall, Alex
11
Wake Forest
08.47
nwi
3
15
Corprew, Caleb
9
Belmont
08.55
nwi
1
16
Okwudiafor, Ikem
12
Wake Forest
08.74
nwi
1
17
Carey, Michael
9
Memphis
08.77
nwi
2
18
Jones, Tim
12
Memphis
08.98
nwi
1
19
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
09.09
nwi
2
20
Warren, William
12
Unattached
09.37
nwi
1
21
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
09.51
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mosely
,
Redwine
,
Sears
,
Dasor
Western Kentucky
3:11.01
2
2
Taylor
,
Hearn
,
James
,
Rocha
Mississippi Stat
3:11.25
2
3
Waters
,
White
,
Nunn
,
Davis
Mississippi Stat
3:18.61
1
4
Ballard
,
Ellison
,
Fayne
,
Joyner
Memphis
3:26.58
1
5
Case
,
Contini
,
Corprew
,
Crenshaw
Belmont
3:27.03
1
6
Swinton
,
Hayden
,
Morris
,
Songore
Western Kentucky
3:33.55
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Wake Forest
7:39.76
1
2
Dixon
,
Matelong
,
Cheruiyo
,
Rono
Middle Tennessee
7:49.54
1
3
Austell
,
Louis
,
Garner
,
Klatt
Memphis
7:54.33
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maurins, John
9
Wake Forest
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
2
Schaly, Yannik
11
Memphis
17.31m
(56'9.5)
1
3
Vaughn, Luke
10
Memphis
17.30m
(56'9)
1
4
Demaline, Nick
9
Western Kentucky
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
5
Adams, Max
9
Wake Forest
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
6
Wells, Wade
10
Memphis
15.75m
(51'8)
1
7
Kotze, Jan-Louw
11
South Alabama
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
8
Michaelsen, Steve
11
Wake Forest
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
9
Gerding, Travis
12
Western Kentucky
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
10
Provins, Sterling
9
Wake Forest
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
11
Landis, Austin
12
Belmont
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
12
Sipe, Matt
12
Memphis
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
13
Weinhold, Matt
9
South Alabama
14.20m
(46'7)
1
14
Burn, Walter
11
Belmont
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
15
Magnuson, Sean
10
Belmont
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
16
Nyamadi, Atsu
10
Middle Tennessee
13.16m
(43'2)
1
17
Ampomah, John
10
Middle Tennessee
12.73m
(41'9)
1
18
Webber, Grayson
9
Lipscomb
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
19
Hinkle, Kade
9
Lipscomb
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, James
Unattached
22.85m
(74'11.5)
1
2
Frye, Joe
Music City M
21.58m
(70'9.5)
1
3
Ionata, Charlie
10
Wake Forest
18.80m
(61'8)
1
4
Frechou, Renaldo
11
South Alabama
18.24m
(59'10)
1
5
Stadom, Cedric
12
Western Kentucky
17.73m
(58'2)
1
6
Gerding, Travis
12
Western Kentucky
17.48m
(57'4)
1
7
Landis, Austin
12
Belmont
17.48m
(57'4)
1
8
Sipe, Matt
12
Memphis
16.61m
(54'5.75)
1
9
Johnson, Kyle
10
Wake Forest
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
10
Magnuson, Sean
10
Belmont
14.89m
(48'10)
1
11
Wells, Wade
10
Memphis
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
12
McSpadden, Del
10
Belmont
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
13
Kotze, Jan-Louw
11
South Alabama
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
14
Allen, Andrew
9
South Alabama
13.44m
(44'1)
1
15
Demaline, Nick
9
Western Kentucky
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
16
Maurins, John
9
Wake Forest
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
17
Webber, Grayson
9
Lipscomb
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
18
Hinkle, Kade
9
Lipscomb
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
--
Weinhold, Matt
9
South Alabama
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vaughn, Luke
10
Memphis
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prude, Gemikal
12
Lipscomb
2.16m
(7'1)
1
2
Peace, Seth
9
Mississippi Stat
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Stephens, Chance
9
Mississippi Stat
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Brandon, Devynn
9
Memphis
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
--
Spalding, Jacob
10
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Willie
9
Mississippi Stat
7.51m
(24'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Nigel
10
Middle Tennessee
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Hill, Derrick
12
Western Kentucky
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Kissick, Luke
9
Belmont
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Love, Caleb
12
Lipscomb
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Enoch, Josh
9
Belmont
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Wade, Devon
10
Lipscomb
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okot, Vincent
11
Middle Tennessee
15.42m
(50'7)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
15.08m
(49'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Sears, Ventavius
10
Western Kentucky
14.69m
(48'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Cyrus
12
Western Kentucky
14.64m
(48'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Nigel
10
Middle Tennessee
14.54m
(47'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Love, Caleb
12
Lipscomb
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pujats, Pauls
12
Memphis
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
2
Morrison, Mike
12
TMPVA
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
3
Webber, Keith
12
TMPVA
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
4
Cyphers, Michael
11
Wake Forest
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
5
Pujats, Karlis
12
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
6
Giliomee, Niel
9
South Alabama
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
7
Denby, Jonathan
9
Wake Forest
4.75m
(15'7)
1
8
Annichiarico, Luke
9
Wake Forest
4.60m
(15'1)
1
9
Cornwell, Dylan
9
Western Kentucky
4.45m
(14'7)
1
10
Beckwith, Aaron
10
Lipscomb
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
10
Jones, Tim
12
Memphis
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
--
Holenbeck, Tyler
9
South Alabama
NH
(--)
1
--
Wade, Devon
10
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Carrol
10
Western Kentucky
07.41
nwi
1
2
Byrd-West, DaQuanya
12
Memphis
07.70
nwi
1
3
Smith, Brianna
9
Mississippi Stat
07.74
nwi
1
4
Hardy, Euricka
10
Mississippi Stat
07.75
nwi
1
5
Briggs, Kandiss
10
Alabama-Birmingh
07.78
nwi
1
6
Akachukwu, Sandra
10
Western Kentucky
07.79
nwi
1
7
Daphness, Sheniece
12
Middle Tennessee
07.83
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Carrol
10
Western Kentucky
07.43
nwi
4
2
Alzola, Peli
10
Western Kentucky
07.74
nwi
3
3
Byrd-West, DaQuanya
12
Memphis
07.75
nwi
2
5
Hardy, Euricka
10
Mississippi Stat
07.75
nwi
3
6
Smith, Brianna
9
Mississippi Stat
07.79
nwi
4
4
Daphness, Sheniece
12
Middle Tennessee
07.82
nwi
1
7
Akachukwu, Sandra
10
Western Kentucky
07.85
nwi
2
8
Briggs, Kandiss
10
Alabama-Birmingh
07.89
nwi
4
9
Williams, Erikka
11
South Alabama
07.98
nwi
3
10
Price, Tierney
10
Vanderbilt
08.04
nwi
1
11
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
08.06
nwi
1
12
Elliott, Leila
9
Alabama-Birmingh
08.07
nwi
1
13
McMurray, Abbey
10
Lipscomb
08.11
nwi
3
14
Ransaw, Renay
12
Alabama-Birmingh
08.13
nwi
4
15
Tabb, Jazmyne
9
South Alabama
08.13
nwi
4
16
Hurrinus, Nikolete
9
Wake Forest
08.16
nwi
3
17
Smith, Kelli
12
Unattached
08.19
nwi
2
18
Hymon, Tiara
10
Tennessee Tech
08.19
nwi
1
19
Shelley, Jessica
12
Alabama-Birmingh
08.20
nwi
4
20
Leach, Shanice
9
Alabama-Birmingh
08.21
nwi
2
21
Otey, Sable
Unattached
08.22
nwi
2
22
Wright, Di'Anna
9
Memphis
08.27
nwi
4
23
Gulley, Tonaya
9
Memphis
08.27
nwi
3
24
McGee, Brittany
10
Tennessee Tech
08.33
nwi
2
25
Meister, Ali
10
Alabama-Birmingh
08.37
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Luckett, Shayla
12
Mississippi Stat
24.23
nwi
1
2
Washington, Faith
11
Vanderbilt
25.12
nwi
1
3
Archer, Ocian
12
Mississippi Stat
25.39
nwi
3
4
Gleaves, Janetra
12
Vanderbilt
25.41
nwi
3
5
Day, Taylor
10
Middle Tennessee
25.48
nwi
2
6
Hardy, Euricka
10
Mississippi Stat
25.60
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Christal
12
Middle Tennessee
25.71
nwi
2
8
Smith, Brianna
9
Mississippi Stat
25.75
nwi
2
9
Lansden, Destinee
10
Memphis
25.77
nwi
1
10
Burnett, Autumnn
11
Alabama-Birmingh
26.02
nwi
4
11
Goodale, Sarah
10
Vanderbilt
26.18
nwi
6
12
Gray, Crystal
10
Middle Tennessee
26.19
nwi
3
13
Roberts, Hunter
10
Wake Forest
26.22
nwi
7
14
Otey, Sable
Unattached
26.35
nwi
5
15
Diabate, Fanta
10
Alabama-Birmingh
26.42
nwi
5
16
Kimball, Brooklyn
12
Tennessee Tech
26.46
nwi
8
17
Barker, Shelby
12
Alabama-Birmingh
26.46
nwi
3
18
Farrar, De'Vonni
9
Memphis
26.52
nwi
5
19
Oliver, Darielle
9
Alabama-Birmingh
26.63
nwi
4
20
Ransaw, Renay
12
Alabama-Birmingh
26.64
nwi
6
21
Hinton, Maya
9
Wake Forest
26.66
nwi
3
22
Williams, Tanisha
12
Belmont
26.72
nwi
2
23
McMurray, Abbey
10
Lipscomb
26.77
nwi
8
24
Wright, Di'Anna
9
Memphis
26.91
nwi
8
25
Westbrook, Atlanta
12
Tennessee Tech
27.05
nwi
7
26
Tabb, Jazmyne
9
South Alabama
27.10
nwi
7
27
Smith, Kelli
12
Unattached
27.23
nwi
5
28
Wicker, Michelle
12
Belmont
27.32
nwi
8
29
Turange, Kalya
9
Tennessee Tech
27.39
nwi
6
30
McGee, Brittany
10
Tennessee Tech
27.74
nwi
7
31
Meister, Ali
10
Alabama-Birmingh
27.76
nwi
6
32
Bye, Martine
9
Memphis
27.80
nwi
8
33
Leach, Shanice
9
Alabama-Birmingh
28.08
nwi
8
34
Newby, Abby
10
Lipscomb
29.04
nwi
7
35
Wilder, Jimmeshia
9
Alabama-Birmingh
29.13
nwi
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wortham, Ellen
Unattached
54.13
1
2
Edobi, Jennifer
9
Vanderbilt
54.43
1
3
Edmond, Erin
12
Vanderbilt
55.90
1
4
Johnson, Shaina
10
Middle Tennessee
56.27
1
5
Agwunobi, Chioma
12
Western Kentucky
56.61
1
6
Lansden, Destinee
10
Memphis
57.10
2
7
Holt, Rebeka
9
Memphis
57.29
4
8
Davis, Emily
11
Belmont
57.37
2
9
Hurrinus, Nikolete
9
Wake Forest
57.61
1
10
Swanepoel, Marina
10
South Alabama
58.06
3
11
Vilson, Barbara
10
Middle Tennessee
58.53
2
12
Gray, Crystal
10
Middle Tennessee
58.76
2
13
Wilson, Mia
9
Wake Forest
59.00
2
14
Dupeh, Bless
10
Middle Tennessee
59.33
3
15
Radan, Tara
9
Vanderbilt
59.49
2
16
Carrigan, Anna
12
Belmont
59.51
4
17
Kimball, Brooklyn
12
Tennessee Tech
59.76
5
18
Oliver, Darielle
9
Alabama-Birmingh
1:00.28c
4
19
Jernfalt, Sara
10
South Alabama
1:00.78c
5
20
Gaines, Dominique
9
South Alabama
1:01.08c
3
21
Farrar, De'Vonni
9
Memphis
1:01.67c
3
22
Elliott, Leila
9
Alabama-Birmingh
1:02.10c
4
23
Perry, Rachel
9
Belmont
1:02.40c
5
24
Alzola, Peli
10
Western Kentucky
1:02.42c
4
25
Hymon, Tiara
10
Tennessee Tech
1:03.39c
4
26
Turange, Kalya
9
Tennessee Tech
1:03.47c
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwede, Lara-Ann
9
Wake Forest
2:11.24
1
2
Williamson, Maya
12
Memphis
2:11.90
1
3
Harley, Rachel
Unattached
2:13.88
1
4
Kemper, Kacey
9
Lipscomb
2:14.46
2
5
Wesley, Jenna
11
Alabama-Birmingh
2:15.78
1
6
Knous, Kendal
11
Wake Forest
2:16.49
1
7
Bryars, Alivia
10
South Alabama
2:19.31
1
8
Murdock, Melinda
9
Memphis
2:20.16
1
9
Weems, Kiera
9
Belmont
2:20.31
1
10
Christensen, Meghan
10
Memphis
2:20.54
1
11
mccammon, jenea
Unattached
2:21.03
2
12
Kiptebeny, Josphine
11
Middle Tennessee
2:21.45
1
13
Huning, Megan
11
Belmont
2:21.85
2
14
Tate, Alex
11
Lipscomb
2:22.83
2
15
Stremler, Madison
9
Tennessee Tech
2:22.85
2
16
Hoglin, Brianne
9
Lipscomb
2:23.07
2
17
McCoy, Joanna
10
South Alabama
2:24.07
1
18
Durham, Nicole
10
South Alabama
2:27.03
1
19
Wynn, Jessie
11
Belmont
2:27.55
2
20
Smith, Savannah
9
Memphis
2:27.76
2
21
Loving, Landry
11
Tennessee Tech
2:31.83
2
22
Terrell, Ariel
9
Western Kentucky
2:33.53
2
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clayton, Courtney
10
Vanderbilt
4:53.94
1
2
Kiprono, Jackline
11
Middle Tennessee
4:57.24
1
3
Carlos, Carmen
10
Vanderbilt
4:57.75
1
4
Maina, Hannah
11
Middle Tennessee
4:58.51
1
5
Evans, Rebecca
9
Alabama-Birmingh
4:58.64
1
6
Allen, Catherine
9
Wake Forest
4:59.04
1
7
Rodriguez, Martina
10
Memphis
4:59.91
2
8
Williams, Lily
11
Vanderbilt
5:00.51
1
9
Valentine, Vanessa
11
Vanderbilt
5:00.52
1
10
King, Jessica
9
Belmont
5:02.04
2
11
Talbert, Madelin
11
Lipscomb
5:05.23
2
12
Anderson, Reagan
10
Vanderbilt
5:05.52
1
13
Neigel, Emma
12
Mississippi Stat
5:08.43
2
14
Durham, Nicole
10
South Alabama
5:09.16
2
15
Meydrich, Mia
9
Mississippi Stat
5:09.62
3
16
Criscione, Maddie
9
Vanderbilt
5:09.79
1
17
LIVETT, SARAH
10
Alabama-Birmingh
5:10.13
3
18
Huebner, Megan
9
Vanderbilt
5:10.49
1
19
Scott, Lauren
12
Alabama-Birmingh
5:10.86
2
20
Milhoan, Madison
11
Mississippi Stat
5:14.80
3
21
White, Mara
10
Belmont
5:15.83
3
22
McCoy, Joanna
10
South Alabama
5:17.41
2
23
David, Gladys
10
Middle Tennessee
5:20.83
3
24
Kapkiai, Lucy
12
Middle Tennessee
5:23.49
2
25
Wheeler, Lauren
9
Memphis
5:23.73
3
26
Coffin, Hannah
11
Alabama-Birmingh
5:25.38
3
27
Wortel, Allison
9
Alabama-Birmingh
5:38.78
3
28
Pray, Laurie
9
Alabama-Birmingh
5:51.19
3
29
Balgemann, Baylee
9
Tennessee Tech
6:06.48
3
--
Harahan, Maggie
11
Belmont
DNF
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barron, Sara
11
Vanderbilt
9:45.25
1
2
Benjamin, Claire
12
Vanderbilt
9:51.84
1
3
Ball, Barbara Lee
10
Lipscomb
9:54.57
1
4
Abrahamson, Ellie
10
Wake Forest
10:12.08
1
5
Fields, Minna
12
Lipscomb
10:18.87
1
6
Terp, Carly
9
Mississippi Stat
10:25.86
1
7
Cheruiyot, Rhema
10
Middle Tennessee
10:28.41
1
8
Heitling, Ashley
10
South Alabama
10:28.54
1
9
Lobley, Kendra
12
Lipscomb
10:30.04
1
10
ROMINE, TAYLOR
10
Lipscomb
10:31.03
1
11
Denton, Hannah
10
Belmont
10:31.62
1
12
Chastain, Ivy
10
South Alabama
10:53.96
1
13
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
12
Lipscomb
11:14.03
1
14
Thinnes, Nicole
11
Belmont
11:19.79
1
15
Cooper, Anna
9
Tennessee Tech
11:27.61
1
16
Yatauro, Alexa
9
Belmont
11:44.15
1
17
McNamara, Lera
9
Tennessee Tech
12:00.72
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Darling, Kathleen
11
Wake Forest
17:00.68
1
2
Wittman, Hannah
11
Belmont
17:07.25
1
3
Jones, Samantha
11
Wake Forest
17:14.19
1
4
Crookes, Lucy
11
Alabama-Birmingh
17:20.91
1
5
MONTGOMERY, KAYLA
9
Lipscomb
17:41.56
1
6
Dean, Katie Grace
11
Lipscomb
18:37.76
1
7
Ladd, Chelsea
9
Memphis
18:40.53
1
8
Munyan, Hannah
11
Lipscomb
19:21.40
1
9
Franklin, Avery
9
Lipscomb
19:23.98
1
10
Ibarra, Kelsey
10
Lipscomb
19:47.99
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McNeil, Ste'yce
11
Mississippi Stat
08.34
nwi
1
2
Gleaves, Janetra
12
Vanderbilt
08.52
nwi
1
3
mccammon, jenea
Unattached
08.74
nwi
1
4
Roberts, Hunter
10
Wake Forest
08.76
nwi
1
5
Shelley, Jessica
12
Alabama-Birmingh
08.80
nwi
1
6
Burnett, Autumnn
11
Alabama-Birmingh
08.84
nwi
1
7
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
08.87
nwi
1
8
Wortham, Ellen
Unattached
08.94
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gleaves, Janetra
12
Vanderbilt
08.59
nwi
1
2
McNeil, Ste'yce
11
Mississippi Stat
08.60
nwi
3
5
Roberts, Hunter
10
Wake Forest
08.73
nwi
3
6
Burnett, Autumnn
11
Alabama-Birmingh
08.81
nwi
1
3
Shelley, Jessica
12
Alabama-Birmingh
08.85
nwi
2
4
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
08.87
nwi
4
7
mccammon, jenea
Unattached
08.88
nwi
2
8
Wortham, Ellen
Unattached
08.91
nwi
2
9
Wright, Jatavia
12
Western Kentucky
08.91
nwi
3
10
Goodale, Sarah
10
Vanderbilt
09.03
nwi
2
11
Golden, Montasia
12
Wake Forest
09.04
nwi
4
12
Wilson, Christal
12
Middle Tennessee
09.06
nwi
1
13
Smith, Kaila
10
Western Kentucky
09.07
nwi
1
14
Gulley, Tonaya
9
Memphis
09.14
nwi
4
15
Wright, Di'Anna
9
Memphis
09.14
nwi
1
16
Russell, Latasha
10
South Alabama
09.22
nwi
4
17
Michalska, Klara
10
Western Kentucky
09.24
nwi
2
18
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
09.29
nwi
4
19
Lucas, Alberta
10
South Alabama
09.38
nwi
2
20
Barker, Shelby
12
Alabama-Birmingh
09.52
nwi
3
21
Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuw
9
Middle Tennessee
09.56
nwi
2
22
Wicker, Michelle
12
Belmont
09.61
nwi
3
23
Collins, Amy
10
Wake Forest
09.69
nwi
3
24
Morrow, Alexandra
9
Western Kentucky
09.70
nwi
1
25
Bye, Martine
9
Memphis
09.73
nwi
3
26
Wilder, Jimmeshia
9
Alabama-Birmingh
09.89
nwi
2
26
Driscoll, Christina
9
Tennessee Tech
09.89
nwi
4
28
Ransaw, Renay
12
Alabama-Birmingh
10.06
nwi
4
29
Newby, Abby
10
Lipscomb
10.31
nwi
1
30
Mills, Chelsea
10
Tennessee Tech
10.62
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Radan
,
Carpente
,
Washingt
,
Barron
Vanderbilt
3:38.98
2
2
Luckett
,
McNeil
,
Archer
,
Hardy
Mississippi Stat
3:47.12
2
3
Gray
,
Kipteben
,
Maina
,
Cheruiyo
Middle Tennessee
3:49.59
1
4
Agwunobi
,
Smith
,
Hardy
,
Akachukw
Western Kentucky
4:00.25
2
5
Carrigan
,
Davis
,
Huning
,
Perry
Belmont
4:02.75
1
6
Kimball
,
Westbroo
,
Hymon
,
Turange
Tennessee Tech
4:04.18
1
7
Terrell
,
Morrow
,
Alzola
,
Michalsk
Western Kentucky
4:07.23
1
8
Christen
,
Murdock
,
Smith
,
Byrd-Wes
Memphis
4:09.71
1
9
Price
,
Frietas
,
Meydrich
,
Kimari
Mississippi Stat
4:15.83
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price
,
Frietas
,
Archer
,
Luckett
Mississippi Stat
9:00.22
1
2
Rodrigue
,
Wheeler
,
Williams
,
Holt
Memphis
9:03.72
1
3
Anderson
,
Barron
,
Carpente
,
Criscion
Vanderbilt
9:04.70
1
4
Collins
,
Knous
,
Allen
,
Schwede
Wake Forest
9:14.81
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Jenessa
10
Western Kentucky
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
2
Miller, Lamia
10
South Alabama
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
3
Sobon, Clare
12
Belmont
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
4
Burnett, Janie
12
Western Kentucky
13.11m
(43'0)
1
5
Krempel, Theresa
9
Western Kentucky
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
6
Terry, April
12
Lipscomb
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
7
Campbell, Emily
9
Wake Forest
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
8
Ferguson, Jasmine
11
South Alabama
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
9
Sasha-Gaye, Marston
11
Mississippi Stat
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
10
Reynolds, Haley
10
Mississippi Stat
12.02m
(39'5)
1
11
Callahan-Howard, Casidy
10
Wake Forest
11.79m
(38'8)
1
12
Vahoua, Andrea
9
Wake Forest
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
13
Kington, Makayla
9
Tennessee Tech
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
14
Lowe, Ashley
10
Tennessee Tech
9.96m
(32'8)
1
15
Barker, Shelby
12
Alabama-Birmingh
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
16
Lavoie, Sarah
10
Lipscomb
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
17
Newby, Abby
10
Lipscomb
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
18
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
19
Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuw
9
Middle Tennessee
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
20
Todd, Jaelyn
10
Tennessee Tech
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
21
Meister, Ali
10
Alabama-Birmingh
7.90m
(25'11)
1
22
Hensley, Hannah
9
Alabama-Birmingh
7.04m
(23'1)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Jenessa
10
Western Kentucky
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
2
Burnett, Janie
12
Western Kentucky
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
3
Terry, April
12
Lipscomb
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
4
Sobon, Clare
12
Belmont
16.54m
(54'3)
1
5
Miller, Lamia
10
South Alabama
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
6
Callahan-Howard, Casidy
10
Wake Forest
15.75m
(51'8)
1
7
Jones, Morgan
10
South Alabama
15.47m
(50'9)
1
8
Reynolds, Haley
10
Mississippi Stat
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
9
Hardin, Josie
10
Belmont
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
10
Dowson, Phoebe
10
South Alabama
14.05m
(46'1)
1
11
Krempel, Theresa
9
Western Kentucky
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
12
Vahoua, Andrea
9
Wake Forest
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
13
Sasha-Gaye, Marston
11
Mississippi Stat
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
14
Dixon, Rachel
10
Lipscomb
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
15
Lowe, Ashley
10
Tennessee Tech
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
16
Todd, Jaelyn
10
Tennessee Tech
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
17
Kington, Makayla
9
Tennessee Tech
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Nyki
12
Wake Forest
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
2
Tidman, Ellie
12
Vanderbilt
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
Boss, Logan
9
Mississippi Stat
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
Dill, Abigaill
12
Mississippi Stat
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
10
Barker, Shelby
12
Alabama-Birmingh
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
11
Hensley, Hannah
9
Alabama-Birmingh
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
11
Ferguson, Jasmine
11
South Alabama
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
5
Collins, Amy
10
Wake Forest
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
5
Goodale, Sarah
10
Vanderbilt
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
5
Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuw
9
Middle Tennessee
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
5
Bye, Martine
9
Memphis
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
5
Vilson, Barbara
10
Middle Tennessee
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
--
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
NH
(--)
1
--
Givens, Deja
10
Mississippi Stat
NH
(--)
1
--
Rowlett, Rayvn
9
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
--
Driscoll, Christina
9
Tennessee Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Mills, Chelsea
10
Tennessee Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Morrow, Alexandra
9
Western Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Crystal
Unattached
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
2
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
3
Akachukwu, Sandra
10
Western Kentucky
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Kelli
12
Unattached
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Beans, Kaitlyn
10
South Alabama
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Goodale, Sarah
10
Vanderbilt
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Ransaw, Renay
12
Alabama-Birmingh
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
10
Day, Taylor
10
Middle Tennessee
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
11
Moss, Tricia
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Ariel
10
South Alabama
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Wright, Sydney
11
Memphis
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Meister, Ali
10
Alabama-Birmingh
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
15
Smith, Kaila
10
Western Kentucky
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
16
Westbrook, Atlanta
12
Tennessee Tech
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
17
Driscoll, Christina
9
Tennessee Tech
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
18
Wicker, Michelle
12
Belmont
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
19
Leach, Shanice
9
Alabama-Birmingh
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
20
Newby, Abby
10
Lipscomb
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
--
Abdullah- Muhammad, Atar
10
Middle Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuw
9
Middle Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greenlee, Chardae
10
Memphis
12.90m
(42'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Brinker, Ebony
12
Mississippi Stat
12.77m
(41'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Okparaebo, Chiamaka
11
Memphis
12.67m
(41'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Beans, Kaitlyn
10
South Alabama
12.57m
(41'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Charley, Simone
10
Vanderbilt
12.50m
(41'0)
nwi
1
6
Price, Tierney
10
Vanderbilt
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Michalska, Klara
10
Western Kentucky
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Wright, Jatavia
12
Western Kentucky
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Golden, Montasia
12
Wake Forest
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Ariel
10
South Alabama
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Leach, Shanice
9
Alabama-Birmingh
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
--
Banks, Jordan
9
Wake Forest
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Abdullah- Muhammad, Atar
10
Middle Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Westbrook, Atlanta
12
Tennessee Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mills, Chelsea
10
Tennessee Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carmichael, Carolina
11
Memphis
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
2
White, Sydney
11
Wake Forest
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
3
Bell, Sarah
10
Vanderbilt
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
4
Hochreuther, Sabrina
12
Memphis
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
5
Hadfield, Linda
Unattached
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
6
Amat-Fernandez, Clara
11
Memphis
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Parker, Karleigh
12
Western Kentucky
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
8
Moellers, Ria
9
Western Kentucky
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
10
Friz, Jordan
9
South Alabama
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
9
Baiker, Dorina
9
Memphis
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
11
Backlund, Annika
10
Lipscomb
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
12
McCabe, Megan
9
Vanderbilt
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
13
Parker, Jada
10
Memphis
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
14
Bragg, Madison
10
Wake Forest
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
15
Jennings, Kimi
11
Memphis
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
--
McIntyre, Morgan
9
Western Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Armstrong, Ireland
10
South Alabama
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
21646 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Vanderbilt Commodore Indoor Challenge
,
Belmont University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
,
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - AL - Timing Company
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Vanderbilt Commodore Indoor Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2022
1
2021
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#vanderbilt
#commodore-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!